CAR Passers (Prof & Subprof): October 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT


MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for October 2018 Civil Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) conducted for government employees both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) few weeks after the eligibility examinations.

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 14 (CAR)







ABELLA, MARC JUSTIN T
ABLASA, GRAILLE D
AGABAS, GRAIL L
AGDALPEN, JESLEEN MARION B
AGNO, FEDILA R
AGPAD, JACQUILINE E
AGUILA, DEANNAH KAREN F
AGUSTIN, KRISANTA P
AGUSTIN, NOELLE A
ALOOT, RICHARD M
AMBATALI, JOLLY MAE D
ARAGON, CINDILYN N
ASPIRAS, JOYCE ANNE C
ASTUDILLO, JOAN C
ATTIWAN, OREA M
AYOCHOK, DEE A
AYOCHOK, JONA F
AYUNGO, DEBORAH B
BABON, DARWIN F
BAGTUNA, KRIZZA MAE A
BALUAN, ARLENE V
BANAWE, MAIRRA A
BANDISA, JOYCE L
BANGA-AN, EDNA D
BATONAN, ANGELINE P
BATUNA, ROCKY JIM T
BERALAS, RANDY J
BINAYONG, MONICA B
BOGNADON, JESSIE CRIS D
BONGOLAN, BENNY D
BORBON, RUBEN C
BOSANIA, LYDIA D
BOSNGON, NONALYNE S
BUCLAY, MARVIS C
BUELTA, ELREYN FE G
BUENAVISTA, NORIEL ANTHONY S
BULACAN, CRISTOBAL T
BULACAN, MAY-AN JOY T
BULOSAN, NORWIN O
BURGESS, BENJAMIN JR. Y
BUYUCCAN, CHERYLL L
CABBIGAT, ROSTUM G
CARI-O, MARK STEVEN O
CARI-O, MELCHOR O
CARPIO, JOYCE D
CARRETERO, CRIS EDISON C
CATACUTAN, IAN LYLE B
CAYAT, JENNY ROSE L
CLEOPAS, MARLENE A
COMICHO, AMINA B
CORPUZ, SOCORRO L
CULBENGAN, ROSAS B
DAGULO, MARILYN C
DAGUPEN, ROSE D
DICANG, JOSEPHINE V
DOMINGO, CRIS O'BRIEN M
DONATO, ALEXANDER T
DULNUAN, RHEZCY MAY I
DUMALLANGAY, MAUREEN D
ELAHE, JOLENCE C
ESBEN, ORLANDO C
ESTIMADA, JOREN O
ESTIOKO, MAUREEN G
ESTOISTA, NYRA JENNY V
ESTRADA, EMME GAY V
FABA-AN, MARCELA C
FATOG, RACQUEL M
FIACAO, JENNIEVEVE T
GALINATO, DHYAN GRACE B
GAWAYEN, JOSE JR. T
GERMANO, GERTRUDE ANNE JOYCE S
GOYEN, CHRISTINE A
GREGORIO, SHEENA B
GUIDANGEN, APPLE JOY B
GUINAWAN, IVY C
GUZMAN, ANDREW V
HABBILING, MAY ANN B
HAMPUY, DEVONE ACE D
HOOCAM, MELANY C
ILAYAT, JAY T
JACINTO, KRISTINE JOY A
JESALVA, NORVIN L
JOVEN, VERONICA S
JULIAN, SHAREN M
JUNIO, MARIE JUNE B
KABLUYEN, HEATHER LEX B
LABI, JOY ANGELICA D
LAMANGEN, KRIS LEE A
LAMI-ING, JEZEBEL C
LARON, PABLO VIC C
LAWAGAN, JUDILYN P
LAYAO, ROY T
LIBAN, ROSELLE L
LIBATIQUE, CRISELDA P
LIMANGAN, GEMMALYN S
LINGBANAN, LIZZIE LUZ A
LUNAG, BERNADETTE H
MACABADA, ROSELAINE B
MADRIAGA, ROSELYN L
MAGNAYE, CHRISTINA LYN R
MALLOY, CRYSTAL VINE T
MANALO, MARITES B
MANOCHON, ANNIE RUTH P
MARZO, BEVERLY B
MEMBRERE, JANINE T
MENESES, JHONA A
MIGUEL, DEVY W
MIRANDO, RUBY REBECCA M
MONCHIGUING, JAYCHELL A
MONTEMAYOR, ARIEL B
MONTES, JENNIFER J
MORESTO, ROSA LANGSA M
MORTA, CATHRINA B
NADUDO, MARILOU D
NGIPOL, KRISTLE JOHN C
OCAMPO, ANTONIO S
ONIL, JHOVEN CHARLES O
ORIAS, JULIE-ANN M
PADSICO, ROBELINE T
PAJADOR, BENNY ROSE A
PAL-OG, ABEGAIL P
PALICAS, JOCELYN S
PANIT, GILBERT B
PAREDES, RACHEL I
PASIGON, FELIX JR. D
PATAWON, GRACE N
PATRON, GREGORIA A
PEDRITO, MARISSA L
PEDRO, IVANA KRISHIA L
PILAKED, KLETOS FEYE T
PILAY, JESIBEL M
PIMENTEL, PAUL ANGELO P
PINEDA, RIZALIE L
PUGLAY, REY A
RAMOS, MARICEL D
ROMERO, KATRINA ANDREA G
ROSENDO, JASMIN E
SADAG, MARITES P
SALAVARIA, MARJOE G
SALI-EM, GLENN B
SAURO, ARIES A
SIENA, NIEL ANGELO E
SIGANG, ALELI ANGEL B
SIITEN, JULIA P
SILOY, MARTY M
SULFUKEN, MOSES C
SUMALI, KERWIN MATTHEWS C
SUMEDCA, MYER C
SUYON, LORENZO A
TACTAC, REYZEL S
TIANGAO, CRISANTA C
TINDUNGAN, LOURINE L
TUDLONG, REBECCA A
TUNDAGUI, ERIC B
ULIJAN, SELWYN MAE P
VALDEZ, KELVIN M
VIERNES, MAR P
VILLANUEVA, ANGELINA C
VILLANUEVA, RUSSEL VAN D
VILLEGAS, MARIANNE B
VISAYA, REBECA J
WALSIE, DARYL T
WINNAN, SUNSHINE H
YABES, KRYSTELLE LYKA I

ZAMORA, THIMOTHY ISAAC L


October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 13 (CAR)

ACEBEDO, VILMA D
ANTOLIN, PRECIOUS ANNE R
ASADON, SHERRY CARINA A
BALONG-ANGEY, JAKE B
BATOON, JERR BEAM B
BAUTISTA, JOHNMARK LHUILIER C
BETAO, CHARMENE BELL B
BUERANO, GLEN A
BULAKIT, CLIFFORD P
CACATIAN, MONALIE P
CALICA, MONTANO L
CASILAO, NERIZA M
CASTRO, CRISOSTOMO L
CRISOLOGO, WILMA A
DALUTAG, JIM CLARENCE B
DAWATON, JESSE LANCE S
DAWING, MYRNA S
DE LA CUADRA, MARIZ F
DENNIS, SHERYL R
DIPIGEN, JAY-R B
DONGLAWEN, MAGIELYN C
FLETE, AIZA A
FLORES, KURT A
GANAL, REYMA B
GAYYED, CHARITY B
GONGOB, ELDEFONSA T
GUIMBUNGAN, SUNSHINE A
GUINYANG, CLARIJANE C
INUMPA, ARIEL F
KIMMAKIM, KEVIN L
LACONSAY, JADE B
LINGBANAN, DELIA J
MANALO, JENINA MARIE D
MANGAYAN, JHON JAY A
MARTINEZ, ROMMEL C
MASADO, ELIZABETH M
MATIS, ROBBY JAY L
ORIGINES I, MELVIN M
PAA, CRISTINA S
PERLAS, AARON PAOLO L
PUGLAY, LUDILYN C
REYES, JEDDAHLYN P
RODILLAS, KAREN ANGELA B
RUMINGQUET, SMILLIE JOY B
SALVADOR, LYNDON R
SAPLA, DERMAYNE B
SIWAG, EFLYN C
SUMALAG, RADEN B
TALABONG, FEMARIE JANE S
TAMAYO, MELCHORA D
TICONG, ANALYN N
TUBBAN, JOVELYN A
UMBALIN, CHRISTINE MAE B
UYAO, LIZETTE D
VALENZUELA, JANE LEAH D


Disqus Comments

Related Posts