REGION 10 Passers (Prof & Subprof): October 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT




MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for October 2018 Civil Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) conducted for government employees both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) few weeks after the eligibility examinations.


OCTOBER 14, 2018 SPECIAL CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY

§  List of Passers (Prof, Subprof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Below is the complete list of passers for October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT Professional and Subprofessional Levels in Northern Mindanao (Region 10).

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 10 (Northern Mindanao)





ABAO, AZENITH C
ABARCA, LOIDA P
ABREGANA, CHERRYL J
ABREGANA, DEXTER JIM V
ABUBACAR, MOFIDAH A
ABUCAY, MARK P
ACACIO, FREDERICK DENNIS A
ADALIN, KRISTINE C
ADARNE, MAY ANDREA G
AGBU, DEVRAH LOU O
AGBULOS, AARON S
AGPALZA, GEZELLE J
AGUILAR, BENCES LOUIE JAY D
AGUILLON, CRISTINE B
ALBURO, DEBBIE LAURA A
ALFORQUE, LYUBLIN H
ALIM, MARY JESSA MAE B
ALLADO, JARED J
ALLENA, BEETHOVEN S
ALVAREZ, MARIE JANE B
AMANTE, PEDRO JR. E
AMBROCE, NOEME ANN M
AMOMONPON, OLIVER L
ANECIO, JOY MAE H
ANG, RAECHELLE JANE D
ANGUAY, WILWENNA L
ANOBA, SAMANTHA GAYE J
ANTIPOLO, MARK ANTHONY M
APAT, MERCY A
ARANAS, SHEILA MARIE J
ARNADO, TED-JAY S
ASUNCION, VEVENCIO JR. Q
ATIG, CLIFFORD JAN T
AUDITOR, JEANEROS A
BA-ANG, CATHLYN R
BACALARES, APOLONIO II D
BACARRO, DANIEL P
BACLAAN, MAILYN P
BACOL, RETCHEL A
BACONGA, LOU L
BACOY, GLADYS D
BACTONG, DEN RIO R
BACULPO, SWITZEL J
BADAL, STEPHEN R
BADE, MARY JOY
BAGAY, JAY-AR B
BAGUHIN, DAISY V
BAHIAN, JOSE RHETT C
BALABA, MARLON JAN B
BALACASE, JANNIEFE P
BALANA, CIRILO JR. D
BALATERO, STEPHEN V
BALDESOTO, ARVIE B
BALMORES, CLINT BRYAN B
BALTAZAR, CHERYL J
BANAAG, MA. NIÑA D
BANCI, MARC ALAIN L
BARETE, ZAIREL P
BARIGA, SHEENA MAE A
BARTON, SARAH MAE
BATAR, MARIA MERCEDES M
BATARA, SITTIE SASKIA B
BATO, LOWELLA MAE Y
BAYLIN, JAY AR B
BAYO, CHRISTOPHER WARREN R
BELETA, DINAH F
BELGIRA, FRANCIS JAY-AR L
BELITA, JADE B
BENEDICTOS, ALEX JENICO L
BENGHIT, GRACE C
BEROU, DAVIN JUNE E
BERSANO, MARIA BLIEZL C
BIADNES, BRAMEE J
BOCALA, WENDELYN C
BONGABONG, NORVELLE B
BONGCAWIL, JUNE FLOY C
BONGGO, CHERRY MAY M
BONGGOT, RUBEN R
BONGO, MARCELINA E
BORJA, WILSON R
BOTER, KENETH R
BRANZUELA, KIM LAUREN C
BRAÑA, VIRGIE B
BUGHAO, MARHIL S
BUHISAN, JESSA MAE Y
BUTALID, RAYMOND E
BUTON, ANGELYN D
CABISADA, LOVELY F
CABRESOS, CHRISTINE - IU A
CABUNOC, DINDO ADRIAN A
CADAMPOG, NEIL DARWIN M
CADAY, KIM BRYAN C
CADELIÑA, JOSELITO P
CADORNA, AUREEN CARL B
CAGATA, SYLVIA B
CAGATAN, IRENE M
CAGATIN, ROGELOU P
CAINGIN, VAILA ROSE L
CAINOY, BERNARD G
CAIPANG, AISHA M
CAJES, REY A
CALAM, KRISTINE MAE J
CAMALING, CHRISTELLE MAE L
CAMELLO, SHIRLEY O
CAMINO, RANDY O
CANILLO, JOASH BONN LEE T
CANOY, DONNA VIRGETTE P
CAPORAL, JAROLD L
CAPUMPUE, CARLA MAE G
CARDANIO, LOURDELYN G
CARDEÑO, JOCELYN LOUIE C
CARTAGENA, CARINA Y
CARUPO, WINNI JOYCE E
CARWANA, THEA GINN V
CASINILLO, LEOZIL S
CASIÑO, SYLVESTER C
CASIÂÑO, RICKY GABRIEL J
CASTILLO, DANNA DELLE M
CASTOR, RALPH RAYMUND T
CASTRO, MARJORIE J
CASUYON, WILES B
CATURAY, JONARD P
CAYABA, VIVENCIO LUCIO III B
CAYACO, EVANGELINE A
CAÑASA, RIZALDY L
CELLONA, ERPE JOHN LEE L
CENTENO, NORMAN VINCENT V
CHAN, JANELLE B
CIMACIO, RIDEL MAE B
CLAMOHOY, IRISH PEARL S
CLEMENCIO, KATYA Q
COLES, GLAZEL M
COMODA, NEPTUNE ROY B
COMPUESTO, CHERRY ROSE T
CONOL, KENNEY LEA F
CONTRERAS, DONNIE RAY A
CORDERO, AMOR C
CORREOS, ERIKA SHAYNE R
CORVERA, MARY ANN C
CUAJOTOR, JIMAR B
CUAMBOT, LEOGEN D
CUARTO, CHRISTINE GRACE A
CUERQUEZ, ALICE I
CURRAN, LOREVIC T
CUYAG, MELODY A
DABLO, DEVINE MAE C
DACO, JEDELYN J
DAEL, MARIE LIZA L
DAGOC, GECYRIL J
DAGUIMOL, MARRIAN E
DAP-OG, STELLA MARIZ S
DAPANAS, MYNELLE PIA A
DAPITAN, ZEKIAH
DAYONDON, GLENN R
DE CASTRO, VENNIE JP P
DE GRACIA, SHELA MAE S
DE GUZMAN, MANILYN D
DE LOS REYES, AILEEN C
DECAMPONG, BEN-ALI JR. P
DEL CASTILLO, JULIAN EDUARDO R
DEL ROSARIO, MARIE FE L
DELA CERNA, CHARLO S
DELITO, RONIE D
DELOS SANTOS, CELIA CORAZON A
DESCALLAR, MARIA CORAZON T
DIEZ, LEIZL R
DIMAGNA-ONG, MARK ANTHONY A
DIMAPORO, AMAR A
DONQUE, JAMES BRYAN Q
DUETES, MITOS TESSA B
DUHAYLUNGSOD, BLYTHE LOU M
DUMAGUIT, FE ANNALIE M
DUSAL, LEIZYN F
ECDANG, AMAJES
ECHEM, NOEMI L
ECHEM, ROXAN L
ELAG, SHERAMAE A
ELARCOSA, MA. RHEZEL G
ELESTERIO, RYAN RAM G
ENDING, MARJORIE V
EREXIMA, MONNA LOU A
ESIC, AGNES JHANE B
ESTRADA, ED PAULO N
ESTROSAS, PETER PAUL G
FABELA, PEBIE JANE S
FABRE, RHONETH JOHN M
FABRE, RICHARD S
FABRIA, DAPHNE KIRSTIE B
FILOSOPO, RAYMONJAY E
FORNOLLES, ENRICO
FUENTEVILLA, FEL P
GABULE, FRANPER C
GABUTAN, RAIZZA JANESSA G
GACUMA, PRINCES R
GALA, MACEY ELIANE B
GALARIO, MARIA ANTONIETTA B
GALINDO, JESSA L
GALLEGO, ESTELA MAE B
GALLOGO, CARYLOU M
GALOS, MONELLA MAE C
GAMAYON, SHARISSA JANE N
GAMLOT, CAROLYN D
GANZON, JUNIE C
GARCIA, PHOEBE O
GEJON, JERRICO NIKOLAE G
GENERALAO, ALISTAIR G
GENILLA, JUNWELL RAY D
GLORIA, MAE S
GRAN, REZA D
GRAVA, HARRIET JOY C
GUALBERTO, JOHN IMMANUEL A
GUINITA, MARIDOL F
GUMATAY, NOREEN A
GUMBAO, TIMOTHY J
HALUP, MARIAM B
HELLO, JOHN MARK S
HERNANDEZ, IVY B
IBRAHIM, JALIL D
ICALINA, MARK ANTHONY A
IHAO, RYAN M
IMPERIAL, KATHLEEN M
INAPAN, JOHN MARK T
INCIONG, JEFFERSON REYNOLD M
INTING, JAPETH C
JACILDO, JASPER IANN B
JAGMOC, JOEL T
JALAPADAN, MARK KENNETH R
JAMERO, VAL KENNETH S
JARAMILLO, IRENE R
JONGOY, MARIA MARIE S
JOROMAT, LOUIELA B
JOYNO, JOSE REY Q
JUADIONG, JOANNA S
JUEVESANO, EMEDINA D
JUMALON, ROSELITA R
JUMAWAN, JUVY B
JUROLAN, ELREN JOSHUA R
KISOL, NOHA U
LABADAN, CATHERINE U
LABIS, APPLE PY F
LABUNTOG, CHONADIE B
LADAO, JAY RUFFY PAUL B
LAGUE, CAROL H
LANDUAY, BEN JOHN G
LASQUITE, MARILYN C
LEE, ROLANDO III J
LEGATAM, EMELY B
LEONES, TEOPAZ C
LIANDA, EDWIN L
LIBAO, JAYSON L
LIBRANDO, VICKIE MARIE M
LIGUID, RICA V
LIM, RAYMUND G
LIMBAGA, KHEM CYRUS B
LLANITA, SUSHMITA P
LOMO, AIKEEN PEARL A
LONOY, WELOWYN B
LOPECILLO, CHAMPREIGHN B
LOPECILLO, MA. ARNELLI D
LOPOY, SPENSER P
LU, JEAN H
LUCERO, RENELYN A
LUMASAG, JOHARI S
LUNZAGA, RANDY G
LUSPO, LERIO S
MAAGAD, JOSEPHINE C
MACAAMBAC, MARY GRACE G
MACALAM, JORIL C
MACARAMBON, MICHAEL HUSSEIN M
MADRONA, JOHN ARTHUR W
MAESTRE, ANNABEL G
MAGDALE, CATHERYN E
MAGRIÑA, JOSEPH A
MAMALIAS, MELANIE G
MAMAT, ISRAEL B
MANGUBAT, LUCIAMAE M
MANLAWE, MARIA TERESITA R
MANTILLA, MARY JANE A
MARAPAO, GERRALYN MAE T
MARAYA, CHRISTINE ROSE M
MARIBOJOC, JANILYN R
MARTINEZ, BRYAN PAUL S
MASION, ROWENA A
MATA, JULIUS CAEZAR A
MATILDO, FERNANDO L
MAULAS, JOHNNA FAY M
MELECIO, CECILLE M
MELENDEZ, ERWIN E
MELIG, CAMILO IV M
MERCADO, EDSON Y
MESA, ARPEAJ JOYCE T
MIER, DAISYL ROGER B
MILLER, MELROSE O
MINGUITO, MARIA THERESA D
MOLION, ERIC JAY T
MONTEJO, ALEXIE O
MONTENEJO, CHELSHIA-KWIN T
MONTESINES, NICOLE B
MORDENO, DIENELLE PAOLO B
MORENO, JOVELYN L
MORIN, JAMES MARK E
NACAWILI, NECEL W
NAGUITA, CHARLYN A
NAMBIO, JOHN B
NERI, ELBERT D
NIEVES, ARNI LYNN P
NORTE, ERVIN T
OBREGOSO, EUNICE T
OCULARIS, ROSENDO T
OLAPE, WESLEY M
OLAVIDES, JOEL REX C
OLILA, VANESSA NELL J
ONDAP, MICHELLE ANNE G
ONDIANO, GENEXO LEVI J
ONTOLAN, MAYCIEL R
ORQUILLAS, MA. PEARL SOCORRO T
PACANA, ALLAN GLEN E
PACURIBOT, VAN NORMAN C
PADERNA, KENNETH B
PADILLA, KIRK ALAIN L
PADILLA, KRSHIEVILLE L
PADLA, JASON T
PAGADOR, FATIMA ANNE S
PAGASPAS, EARVIN ROBERT V
PAGENTE, ANABEL I
PAHILANGCO, LIZA A
PAHUYO, AICKEN MARC V
PAJARON, JEOFFREY F
PALAD, JADE C
PALASOL, JADE O
PALENCIA, ALEC JAHZEEL F
PALMA, STEVE ALBERT O
PANLIBUTON, RENEBOY P
PARCON, AARON JOHN A
PARILLA, CYRUS R
PATANA, RHOVIN B
PAYUSAN, CLEFORD G
PAYUSAN, MARY JOY J
PAÑA, NEIL JORDAN A
PELAEZ, HELEN G
PELISCO, MARCKLIN P
PEPANIA, CHONA D
PIMENTEL, CHANALEE A
PLATIL, JUMEPE C
PONTILLAS, ALEX JAMES A
PONTILLAS, JOHN ALEX A
PONTIMAYOR, ELVIE C
PORTILLAS, KIER M
PUERTOS, MARLOU M
PULMONES, CYRELL S
QUILAB, JAN CLEMENT B
QUILANTANG, MARCONI Y
QUINALAGAN, JOEM B
QUIRIT, EDGARDO III P
QUISEL, YESU P
RAGAS, INOCENCIO M
RAMBUYON, JOSE IMMANUEL MIGUEL A
RANAS, MYLA JANE G
REANCHO, LUZ MARCELLE T
REBLE, LOUI C
RELANO, MABELLE R
REMOLLO, JUNRIE ANTHONY M
REVIL, DARYL CLARK V
RIPARIP, LEILANIE E
ROCALES, ANDREA MITZ H
RODULFA, JUSTINE GRACE C
ROJAS, RALPH JIMBER N
ROMANDE, MERLYN B
RONQUILLO, CHARITY GRACE G
ROSAL, WINSTON JOHN L
RUBIA, ROSALIE F
RUBIO, PAUL CALVIN B
SABALLA, DARYL H
SABUERO, PAUL BRAYAN P
SACABIN, CHRISTYL MARIE O
SACEDON, CIELO P
SACULINGAN, CHRIST MAE S
SAGARINO, ROWELL B
SAGARIO, DARLENE P
SAGRADO, KRISTINE CECILLE B
SAJELAN, GLADYS J
SALCEDO, ALVEN ETHAN A
SALVO, JUNE MARK C
SAMBILAD, JOSEPH REAGAN M
SAMSON, KENNETH DARREL L
SARAOS, ARCHIEN JOY D
SAYCON, MAIREPSE L
SELORIO, JUNUEL A
SEMORTIN, MARK LYSTER
SEREÑAS, SHOJI A
SERIÂÑA, MARLA CRISTY A
SEVILLANO, KAREEN R
SIJO, JOHN ROVELL Z
SIN-INGAN, JUDITH L
SOBISOL, GLITZ WYN VICTOR T
SORIANO, ENJYL JAY A
TABAFA, MARY APPLE DAWN H
TACASAN, MARICEL G
TADLAS, MARK LOUIE B
TAGUPA, TRIXY LIANA L
TAHADLANGIT, FELOCHE M
TAMPUS, CHRISTINE M
TAPAY, ARVY KRYLLE C
TARAN, FRED P
TAURAC, AINAH R
TEJERO, RUBELIN T
TEOPIZ, EARL JOHN Q
TESORIO, LAWRENCE JEAN J
TIMBAL, HILTER LOUIES O
TIMONERA, THEA AMOR J
TOLEDO, MARILOU E
TORREGOSA, LACE V
TORRES, GLORY VINCENT A
TRAYA, ROSEMARIE V
TUGADE, JECEL L
UNOS, SORAYA E
VALDEZ, MAYBELLE M
VELARDE, BEVERLY B
VERANO, VANESSA GRACE C
VERDE, CHARLSON L
VESTIDAS, LESLIE JOEL F
VILLAROSA, ANTONIO P
VISITACION, ROGELYN M
WABAN, FELMARK L
WATIN, SUANNIE PEARL O
YAMIT, ISAURO NOEL P
YAPAC, SHYKHEN B
YBAÑEZ, NEIL PATRICK P
YBAÂÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY U
YU, KHANTESSA MARIE G

YUSOPH, HANNAH D


October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 10 (Northern Mindanao)
ABADAY, RONALD JHON L
ABAYATO, FRANCISCO
ABRICA, PRINCESS P
ABUSO, JEGENISA G
ACIERTO, JUSTINE MAE M
ADLAON, LEAH H
AGUADERA, JEA S
ALCANTARA, MARIFE D
AMPUAN, ASMIN T
ANDALES, MELDGYRIE MAE M
ARELLANO, ELLA MAE S
ARELLANO, ESTRELLITA S
ARGUELLLES, JORGE C
ARING, AMOR JR N
ARMODIA, REGIE G
ARUMPAC, MOHAMAD ALI U
AS-ASON, BETHEL-AN M
ASUMBRADO, HAIDE S
ATAY, SHERILLYN A
AVE, JOSE MARIA P
AYOP, GINALIE V
AYTA, DARYL JAY S
BABIA, CARMELLE MARIE R
BACABAC, MICHELLE LORAIN B
BACALSO, VEM VANESSA J
BACO, EMMELOU A
BADE, KIRBY AL Q
BANAAG, JOHN PAUL R
BANAWA, GELYNE MAE C
BANGGAY, NERO A
BARA, AL-RUSDY U
BARANDIA, FARIDA D
BARBASO, VINA CECILE M
BASALLO, LLOYD A
BASLOT, HAZEL IRENE Z
BAUTISTA, NELSON M
BECARO, MARK IREL L
BENITEZ, ESPERANZA B
BERRO, JOANA MARIE B
BETE, ELLEN MAE S
BICAR, HEATHER ANN B
BONGGO, MARY JANE P
BORRES, JULIE MAE Q
BUCAR, RICCO A
BUCO, CHRISTOPHER T
CABACTULAN, ROYCE ANTON B
CABALOG, LIEZEL E
CABAÑELEZ, JADE GRACE C
CAGADAS, ANN MARIE B
CAGALAWAN, WELL JOHN P
CALLANTA, FRANCES JHOY L
CALME, JERRYLOU
CAMARO, KAREN MISHELLE D
CAMBARI, ROWENA G
CASINABE, KENN B
CASIÑO, SHERRIE LAINE G
CATUBIG, CHARLES N
CAWIT, GENILYN C
CHAN, ARNOLD LYTTON M
CHAN, MAE ANGELINE M
CORBITA, LEAH D
CRISPO, JAY B
CUADRA, FRETZIE JANE G
CUARTEROS, NIEL G
CUMLAT, JESSA MAE S
D'LONSOD, ALAIN Y
DAIT, JEOFFREY R
DALAGAN, LUDIVINA A
DANDOY, JEZZRELL G
DE CASTRO, MERRYL JOI Z
DE LA TORRE, ROY I P
DELINA, APPLE SHAYNE R
DELOS REYES, JESELDA C
DENSING, MICHAEL ACHILLES M
DISOCOR, JUNAISAH E
DUETES, KAREEN B
DUMAGUING, ABEGAIL D
DURAIN, RACHEL S
DWYER, MICHAEL L
DY, JUVY C
EBREO, ERZON N
EGAM, ALFE C
ENCARNACION, ANGELO H
ENGUITO, RI-CHEN Z
ENOBIO, ROLLY JOY J
EPIS, MARJORIE T
ESTOCE, APRIL ROSE V
EUGENIO, KATE WENDELL A
FABRE, MANILYN A
FLORES, MERDIKHA AMOR G
GABUTINA, MARIANNE A
GALVE, JULIUS G
GARCIA, CHARITY P
GARCIA, XYLAS JOHN O
GEALON, CHRISTIAN D
GOGO, ILDECEL J
GONORA, LIFE AVA V
GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY C
GUEVARRA, RICHARD B
GUIANG, VIRGINIA T
GUINAYON, CLEBEL R
GUMANIT, AMIL A
GUMILID, DANA MAE S
HADJI HASSIM, AL-WALID B
HALINA, ROLITA C
HITOSIS, RITCHIE JR B
HOJAS, VERGILIO T
JABOL, GINA C
JABONILLO, ARNOLD JAMES Q
JABONILLO, BILLY JUN D
JADAP, GELLI MAE P
KIONISALA, DANICA GRACE A
LABADAN, JOSE NICEFORO P
LABIS, MITZI ANN C
LABRADOR, JOHN MARK G
LAGRIMAS, RENUEL T
LANDAR, IRISH LAICA L
LANGAJED, LOTTY ROSS C
LAÑAS, FRANCESSE GWYNN P
LEBRIA, KAREEN D
LEYSON, JASMINE MAY I
LEYTE, ALJEAN R
LIM, JOBET THADDEUS R
LIMBONA, SOHAYRA D
LIMETARES, JIVIE T
LIMPAHAN, KEVIN L
LINACERO, ZENITH O
LINGKIT, ROLAND D
LLANOS, BONIBEL C
LLUISMA, SERGS FREDERICK-LUKE P
LOFRANCO, MARIE KRIS D
MABAYLO, JEANBETH D
MABULAY, MARICEL P
MACANA, JEFER MAE B
MACARIMBANG, CRISTINA G
MAG-USARA, CHERRY MAY M
MAGALLANES, NEIL RYAN G
MAGTO, PAT ROED F
MAHILUM, MARIA ADELINA P
MALA, SITTY HAFZA-MADANNIA B
MALALIS, MAE ANN T
MANISAN, IVY JOY C
MANUBAG, GENALYN A
MANUEL, LALAINE A
MARIANO, MARK GREGORY R
MARIVELES, JULIE MARIE A
MARTINEZ, BEÑAPOL P
MARTINEZ, ELLA MAE T
MEDRANO, JOSEF P
MENDIO, MICHAEL ANGELO P
MENDOZA, JAY F
MIJARES, CAREN MAE G
MORALES, ABIGAIL M
MORALES, CRISTINE A
MORALES, FLORACEL O
MORALES, JEREMAE P
MORENO, NNEKA R
MUTIA, WILMAMAE JOY S
NAMIT, TRICIA JANE NIÑA A
NARVASA, MAXILINE A
NOBLEFRANCA, BRIAN CLARK C
NUÑEZ, VENJOHN L
OBLAD, MARILOU P
OCAMPOS, ELDON H
OCULAR, CHRISTINE JOY M
OJEDA, LA DENNE DALE JOIE E
OPENIANO, PAUL J
OSIP, REY MICHAEL D
PAASA, JUNBART M
PACATANG, JEMIMA L
PACE, MAHAKRISTA P
PACRES, SHEILA MAE A
PAHAYAHAY, HONEY ROSE C
PALOMA, CHARLOTTE V
PALSO, JADE B
PAMISA, JUN MARK L
PAREJO, ETHEL H
PASCO, IAN T
PASTERA, LEANZA JANE M
PEDRAZA, CHERIENESAN C
PEROHAN, CHERRIE JAYNE M
PISAO, JOHN MARK L
PLACER, NORWEL C
PUNDUG, SITTIE NORHAINIE M
PUTIS, ANALYN P
QUILAB, YNJEL MAE C
QUINQUIÑO, JESSICA L
QUIÑON, MARITES C
REBUCAS, NOVA DAWN B
REQUINO, CORLEONE L
RETUERTAS, BENNIE FE C
RICO, MARIE DAPHNE A
ROA, SHEKINAH GRACE D
ROLOOS, KSURA LEIZA M
ROSALES, KARINA AMOR P
ROSECO, ROSE IRENNE MIE A
RUFINO, MARIO JR A
SABSAL, DEXTER JAMES A
SADJAIL, MOHAMAD ADSKIR M
SALIPONG, ELAINE LIESL S
SALVA, DIODELIN D
SAMBILE, RAMONITO C
SARIP, SITTIE HEDJARAH P
SENOGAT, JAECA P
SERINO, ISIDRO JR S
SIAP, MA. PHOEBE A
SOTELO, VANEZA B
SUBRADO, ARVIN O
SULINTA, MARLOU D
SUMA, KIMVERLYN JOY F
SURALTA, CINDY T
SURALTA, JOANA KRIZZIA A
TABACON, ROMEO JR A
TADLAS, JIMS MICHAEL B
TAGOTONGAN, GENEVA R
TAN, DAVE A
TAN, HARRAH DEE M
TAN, LIEZEL E
TANTE, JEAH AVE C
TEH, STEPHANIE T
TOQUILLO, MARIA MANILYN T
TORAYNO, MARIA CRISTINE D
TORRES, CRISTAL S
TULAWE, LUMIN T
TUMBAGAHAN, LORGIE MAE A
URBIZTONDO, KYLE LESTER L
VALE, BERNADETH L
VALE, JO CHRISHAMIN T
VALENCIA, AARONLE G
VALIENTE, DIANA ROSS A
VELASCO, RAYMOND O
VELEZ, KRISTINE A
VENTE, ARIEL B
VERANA, SUGAR ANGELA B
VILLACORA, ROWENA S
VILLADORES, KAREN MAE
VILLAROSA, LEAH R
VILLARUBIA, CHARLYN B
VIRTUDAZO, CLENTON M
VIRTUDAZO, KENN LUXURY B
YEE, AREEN D
YLARAN, IVY R
YROY, JUNECRIS V

Disqus Comments
'

Related Posts