REGION 12 Passers (Prof & Subprof): October 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT


MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for October 2018 Civil Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) conducted for government employees both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) few weeks after the eligibility examinations.


OCTOBER 14, 2018 SPECIAL CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY

§  List of Passers (Prof, Subprof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)

Below is the complete list of passers for October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT Professional and Subprofessional Levels in SOCCSKSARGEN (Region 12).


October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN)




ABARCAR, REALYN D
ABAS, USMAN JR. C
ABATAY, ANAMARIE E
ABDON, MAY P
ABDULLAH, SAMIRA S
ABENOJA, JEIGHT CAROL J
ABING, STEPHANIE D
ACANA, DIANA ROSE C
ADAL, NADZLA S
AGBON, JONATHAN C
AGUARILLES, SHARNIE MAY O
AGUITAS, LEODEL A
ALAMADA, BHONA MAE L
ALCEBAR, MARILYN D
ALDERITE, MARK C
ALERA, REINA VIENNE B
ALI, MARHANIE S
ALICIO, ADRIFE IAN C
ALID, RHEA GEM A
ALLERA, JASPEL ANGELO C
ALTEA, RIA B
AMADOR, ROSALIE R
AMEN, JOHN PAUL RENATO D
AMMAN, NORHANA U
AMPATUAN, NOR-AYZA S
ANDAG, CAROL Z
ANGKOY, MITCHELL QUINN L
ANGOY, RHYNEL C
APOSTOL, LESLIE L
APUD, MARYGAY R
ARANICO, CYRUS G
ARMADA, MARK ANTHONIE A
ARO, GERALD P
ASENTISTA, ARVINMARK F
ASPARIN, JOSE HANNIBAL B
ATAM, WENNZEL KENN G
BACERO, KRISHA MAE C
BAGAFORO, KARLA JADE H
BAJAO, LEABELLE G
BALANAG, ALJON F
BALDEMOR, KRIZEL MAE D
BALLARTA, MARIVIC P
BALOFIÑOS, GENARO JR. D
BAO JR, MICHAEL D
BARAGUIR, HAROUN T
BARRERA, JALA BEATRIX P
BASAÑES, ZENY B
BATICAN, JOHN CARLO A
BATOL, BAVES A
BAUTISTA, RIZZA MARIE O
BAYLON, RYAN P
BAÑARES, SHIANNA B
BEDIA, AMELENE C
BEDIONES, RONWYN P
BELMONTE, JOHN PAUL ROBERT FRANKLYN
BERNALTE, KRISTHINE M
BISONAYA, JOE MARIE E
BOLIVER, CHARLES II C
BOTAVARA, MARIBEL C
BOTIN, MARICON A
BRAVANTE, LEMUEL P
BUENAFE, FREDERICK JIM I
BUENDICHO, RIZA MAE E
BUENO, ILYN B
BULAGAO, IAN PAUL C
BULAHAN, DOYLE JAN A
BULAHAN, RACHEL P
BULLANDAY, ALEXIS G
CABALLERO, JOEZALDE N
CABATANIA, DIONISIO JR. S
CABRERA, REMAR S
CABUAT, SITTIE RAHMA M
CALONCE, REDEN A
CAMACHO, JEMA B
CAMAT, ANGELYN L
CANGAYO, CHERRY LOVE B
CAOILE, MACARIO PAULO M
CAPOPEZ, ANGELICA MAY B
CARANDANG, COLEEN MARIE M
CARBONEL, SHAROLD JOY N
CARREON, AIZA B
CAÑETE, CASIUSLY B
CHUA, MARC XYBEL C
CIOCON, MA THERESA A
CLEMENTES, ANN C
COPINO, GERALDINE B
CORDERO, ARNOLD
CORDERO, LEO B
CORNELIO, NEIL JOHN S
CORPUZ, LAVENIA C
CORTEZ, CHRISTINE A
CREDO, EDNALYN S
CUBRADO, CASSANDRA P
DABLO, ALEXANDER P
DALAUTA, JERRY RAOUL N
DALIVA, PLACY N
DALMACIO, DAISY JANE S
DANDA, ALDRIN A
DANDO, MARICEL L
DATUDACULA, ZUKRY G
DAYADAY, SHARLENE VIN R
DAYONDON, JONALD R
DE LOS SANTOS, IRENE BEA P
DEFELES, DIVINA S
DEL ROSARIO, ISAGANI D
DELA CRUZ, IRIS M
DELA CRUZ, KENTH L
DELA TORRE, MARCO B
DEQUILLA, GLAIZA N
DESABILLE, ELENA Q
DEVARAS, MA MELISSA G
DIAZ, ARIEL C
DIAZ, GAY MELANIE P
DIAZ, KEDDY JOE G
DINAMPO, RENELYN S
DINDANG, RONAIRAH D
DINOPOL, JERRY MAY C
DIONIO, CLINT CARL H
DIPUS, JOEL BARRY B
DITCHON, EDELYN D
DIZON, ANGELO D
DOGOLDOGOL, ALBERT N
DONASCO, RAYMOND M
DONQUE, MARJUN T
DUERME, SHERWIN JADE D
DUGMOC, MARK IAN B
DUHINO, DARWIN G
DULAY, JULIUS ISRAEL D
EBOL, CHARNIE P
ECHALAR, REGINA G
ELAN, AVELINA B
ELIPAN, KRISTINE JOY A
ELISEO, MARY ANN T
ESCALANTE, SYCHELLE MARIE D
ESCOPALAO, ANTHONY L
ESGUERRA, JIM MARK M
ESKAK, FAHAD S
ESMANE, JENNIFER D
ESPERO, ALLAN R
ESPIRITU, XYZA D
ESPULGAR, PRINCESS ANNE A
ESTACION, ZYRA MAE C
ESTANDIAN, SUZETTE L
ESTOCAPIO, KIEL A
ETINO, JERON B
EVA, NORAIDA S
EXCISO, JOSIE V
FACURA, CHERUBIM P
FAJAGUTANA, ALLAN F
FAJARDO, REGINALD L
FALCON, JUDELYN B
FAMADOR, RUSTAN JAY L
FENEQUITO, AILEEN A
FERNANDEZ, DIVINE GRACE SUMAIRA T
FERNANDEZ, KARLETTE EEM M
FEROLINO, ABIGAIL D
FIEL, JAVE C
FLAGA, CHENALENE MAE A
FLORES JR, FRANCISCO A
FLORES, ANGELLINE MAE E
FLORES, JESTONI T
FUENTES, DIVINE GRACE A
FUNGAN, JESSA MAE O
GA, EDELQUIN E
GABUT, ALLAN VAL B
GACAYAN, JESSA B
GALICIA, LIMREY D
GALLEGO, APRIL AINEE D
GALZOTE, MAYNALD REY R
GAMIDO JR, ROMEO S
GAMINO, LIZA JEANE C
GARCIA, DELMA MAE M
GARCIA, GERALD B
GARCIA, JOY ANN R
GAUDICOS, RALFH JAYSON D
GENILLA, JIESON L
GONZALES, VAL IAN B
GONZALES, ZHAHRA K
GUIAMEL, MARAWIYA A
GUIAMIL, HANAN C
GUILLEMA, RIZA JEAN D
GUIPO, RENALYN T
GUQUIB, MICHELLE JOY G
GUTIERREZ, KRISTIAN MAE P
GUZMAN, LARLYN D
HABIB, HANIFAH A
HALAWIG, BAE KARA L
HARID, HUSSIEN B
HIJARA, MICHAEL JOHN D
HOLLITE, ANNIE JANE P
HORNALES, ARLENE R
HURTADA, MA DOLOROSA V
HUSAIN, MONIESA S
JALAGPAS, ADELINE E
JAMBANGAN, JOY MARY D
JORDAN, ROY C
JOVE, KARREN KAY L
KADIL, ROWENA C.
KALIM, MOVENA G
KAPAMPANGAN, JAMILA B
KARA, ABDUL RAHMAN A
KASAN, ARNEN L
KASIM, GUIAMILA U
LACORTE, JASMIN F
LACSON, MABETH N
LAGING, AXL ROS E
LALISAN, DEO G
LANDERIO, RENALYN M
LANGGA, ANNIE GRACE D
LANGILAO, FAHAD L
LAO, KHALDON JR. T
LATURGO, LOVELLA R
LAVALLE, LINDA MAE B
LAYSON, LLOYD L.
LEOPOLDO, GORPHINE B
LEYGA, CYRENE D
LIBAG, ALMA D
LICOTO, LEAH L
LIMOS, MA CHRISTINE C
LINGCAY, JOVANIE S
LIWANAG, CZARINA MARION D
LOPEZ, ANDREA FAYE P
LORENO, SHEILA MARIE A
LOSARIA, BRYAN D
LUDERICO, MARK ANDREW C
LUMAMBAS, HABIBA T
MACASASA, BORHAN G
MACASAYON, AL SIDDIQUE I
MADAS, BRYAN JAY C
MAHADDI, JENEFER S
MALINAO, GERALDINE T
MAMA, MICHAEL A
MAMASARAYA, ADLIA HARIS J
MANGITAB, SHEILA MAE L
MANIRI, COSAIRI A
MANTAWIL, BAI-NESHREEN C
MANTUA, CAMELLE BIANCA
MANUEL, JOE EDDGYN L
MANZANO, MELANI B
MAPANAO, JOHN P
MAQUILING, JENEFER L
MARCELINO, JANETTE P
MARI, MARIA RUTH A
MARZAN, YHELEN GRACE E
MASULOT, RAZOUL M
MATILLANO, DIA MARIE A
MEDIANO, CRISTINE B
MELLIZA, DAVEMARLO M
MIDTIMBANG, ABI HURAIRA M
MILITANTE, PHILIP C
MOLINAS, MARLO JR. L
MONIB, CALLIPHS ABIB O
MONTIL, ELBEN G
MORALES, KRISTOFER RYAN C
MUGDAN, ROY B
MUTIA, BRYAN CARL F
NAGA, MOHAMMAD KHALID D
NALAM, WEENA JOYCE R
NARVAEZ, SHEILA MAE N
NIÑO, LOWELA E
NUÑEZA, APRIL LOVE C
OCUMEN, DAVIS III S
OLIVA, MARK LYNEL L
OLIVO, DARLENE JOY S
OPILAS, JOEAN R
ORTIZ, RANDY G
ORTIZ, ROLANDO A
OSOTEO, HESSEL MARC C
OUANO, ANALYN T
OYANAN, JADE M
PACASEM, NUR-AISHA C
PAG-ONG, LORRAINE MAE C
PAIDUMAMA, AMINAH FE F
PALANOG, LYWELYN M
PALATTAO, CARLO JAMES L
PANAGUITON, EUGENE S
PANES, DENNIS C
PANTALEON, CHARISH S
PANTORILLA, KAREN B
PARBA, ANNA FLORENCE D
PASCASIO, ARMANDO JR. L
PASCUAL, ROSHIELLE JOYCE H
PASTOR, HELEN R
PENDATUN, NORAYA U
PILANGKING, SHAHARA B
PILIPIL, ARTURO JR. P
PLANG, PRINCESS ALILAYA V
POBLADOR, DARYL R
POLANCOS, DANNAH JOYCE A
PORTES, TRIEZL L
PRADAS, ABEGAIL A
PULMONES, CHARITO S
QUEBEC, LOUIE A
QUIAPO, MARC JULES G
QUINTUA, JUDY B
QUITALIG, ANABELLA G
RAMOS, KAREN HAZEL A
REOYAN, AURLEY N
RESPICIO, RYAN Y
RESURRECCION, MARY LORYNNE M
REYES, MARY GRACE S
REYES, SHEREE ANN A
RICABLANCA, JERAH MAE M
ROQUE, ESTHER A
RUBIO, JERALD S
RUGA, JOHN ERIC T
SAGUCIO, ANGELINE D
SALAZAR, ERIC S
SALIM, ABDUL-FAHAD A
SAMILLANO, RICHARD L
SANTARIN, KAREN B
SARENTO, MOAIMA S
SARIP, TALHA D
SARIP, ZUHAIR D
SAROMINES, CHARMAINE M
SAYSON, SAMANTHA MAE S
SEBIOS, DEXTER A
SEGAFO, ERWIN JAY D
SEGURA, MERRY ANN C
SEQUITO, ARNOLD B
SERVANDO, EMELYN M
SINSUAT, HYVIE-ROSE S
SOMOLOSTRO, PAUL JOHN V
SORILLA, JOHN BENIE A
SORONGON, LORIECILLE M
SOTTO, ELLAIN RUCHELE C
SOUBIRON, RONA JANE D
SOURIBIO, ELANIE N
STA ANA, RODERICK P
SUGADOL, MOHAMMAD USOP J
SULA, MERGS ANGELIE P
SULAIK, YAMANI A
SUMABAT, VERNALYN FAITH M
SUMADIA, MARY GRACE D
SUMAPAL, RENZ ANTHONY R
SUMPINGAN, MAHADUDIN P
SUPAN, DIONESIO D
SUPERAL, MERYL C
SURITA, JENIELYN P
TABLIGAN, RAYNER F
TAMALA, MYLENE D
TAN, VINA TWINKLE B
TEDERA, JASON REY V
TIWAN, ROLAND G
TOJONG, MANILYN D
TOMBOC, MILAGROS B
TOMO, IGOR ARIES M
TORRES, ORLANDO O
TORRES, ROGELIO JR. L
TRAVIÑA, MARICEL B
UNOS, SHARMAINE B
USMAN, BAI HARILLAH D
USOP, SAHARA K
UTTO, ANSARI M
UTTO, LIZA P
UY, KRISTOFFER SEAN D
VALDEZ, JOHN PETER A
VALSOTE, RODELOR A
VILLA, GLORY ANN F
VILLACORTA, MARGIE S
VILLAMOR, CATHERINE S
VILLEGAS, REGINA M
WADINGAN, RHOA D
YADAO, RHEA Q
YBERA, DARRYL MAE P
YGOÑA, ANTHONY C
ZARAGOZA, MARLENE N

ZINGAPAN, MICHAEL F


October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN)
ABENDAÑO, ARCHIE P
ABIDEN, DATU ABDULLAH N
ABU, KATE A
ACEÑA, AIZA B
ACOLLADOR, HAZEL JOY A
ACOSTA, CHRISTIAN D
ADOLFO, ALMA CORAZON A
ALBITO, MARY SOL G
ALILAY, SHYNE JANE T
AMAGO, RENALYN R
AMPATUAN, LESTER B
ANACAN, MARRIANE JOY S
ANDALLASA, JESSICA D
ANECITO, ROSALIE M
ANJAO, MAROUPH PAOLO A
APEROCHO, JESA MARILD M
APOSTOL, APRIL JAED T
AREVALO, JESUSA T
ARMADA, WEANNE LEIGH B
ARRABACA, BERNIE B
ASIM, ANA LEAH V
AYAO, SITTIE SAHDIA A
BABAYEN-ON, JUNIE P
BADRODIN, JERAYA P
BAGO, BAIDZA D
BALCO, JASMIN S
BALINDRES, ALPHAMELODY G
BALINO, ROSS KIER B
BALMERA, SHIELA MABEL D
BARBER, DEBBIE D
BAYBAYAN, THEA BLANCA B
BAÑEZ, JURICK S
BEAR, ROBERT CLARK L
BELONGUIL, ANNABELLE JOANA T
BITAISAR, ELENA N
BORANTES, LEOMAR G
BORRA, HARGIE S
BOSA, DOMINADOR JR G
BOTES, VERDANE JOY J
BUNAGAN, LIEZEL M
BUÑOL, KEITH C
CABALIDA, APRIL LOVE D
CACHERO, JIKKA MAY M
CALALA, JAN MICHAEL VINCENT O
CALIXTRO, MICHAEL JAY A
CALUNOD, RAYMART V
CANLAS, ROSECHELLE M
CARILLO, RODEL A
CASTILLO, KRISTELLE MAE JOY T
CATALAN, GILBERT T
CATIPAY JR, LEONARDO M
CAÑAMAQUE, FRITZ JUNE P
CERALBO, PRINCES M
CLEMENTE, JOYCE L
COFLEROS, GRACE P
COMBONG, JOHN REY D
CONDE, MA DELIA P
DACALLO, DELIA N
DACAYANAN, LIEZEL D
DACILLO, MAE ESTEPHANIE L
DADO, SITTIE MAE HANNAIZAH B
DAGOC, MARIDEL E
DANDA, ALEIJAH A
DAPILAGA, DEDING G
DAYAK, JOHN RAE O
DE ALA, ROMA BLANZ S
DE LA CRUZ, VON HAROLD B
DE LEON, IVY JEAN D
DE VERA, JOANNE MAE G
DELA CRUZ, ROMALYN C
DELA CRUZ, SHIELA A
DELA PEÑA, JOAN C
DELECTOR, JOVAN D
DELI DELI, JAYSON G
DELICANO, LEONOR THERESE A
DILAO, CAROLINE D
DIVINO, ALFRED GREG D
DOLLENTE, GERALDINE G
DONATO, CHARITY E
DOROTEO, MARK D
DUCULAN, EDEN B
DUMANIG, DESIREE MAE J
DY, ANGELICA IVANNA S
DY, JOVITO JR R
ELTAGON, GIE-ANN S
EMPIC, ELMER J
ENCARNACION, RELJAINE E
ENGADA, JOE ANN M
EROY, IRENE B
ESPADERA, JESELTON G
ESPARIS, REENA ROSE A
ESPAÑOLA, CASSANDRA A
ESPINILLA, ICARUS D
ESPINO, DHAVE M
ESPIRITU, AMOR P
ESTABILLO, MICHELLE B
ESTAFIA, KILOMETRECO G
EVASCO, ROGELIO A
FABRONERO, JOHNNY D
FAJAGUTANA, JOHN F
FERNANDEZ, JADE MARK S
FERNANDEZ, KARL CHESTER C
FONTANOSA, ANGELINE Y
FUERTE, RYAN V
GABUT, EVAN VIC B
GESTOSANI, SANIEJOIE A
GICA, ELLEN B
GOMEZ, RONETH G
GRACILLA, ADRIAN H
GUIAPAL, MORSID U
GUMAPAC JR, CESAR A
HAPINAT, MARIE ANTOINETTE L
HIBAYA, KRISTIANE JOY F
INYAYA, MARK LESTER L
ISMAEL, HASANAL FAKRI M
JAVA, KRISTINE JOY A
KARIM, ZOLTAN A
KASIM, BAI DORIE K
LABISORES, JAMES L
LACANARIA, JUSTINE M
LAPIÑA, ARIAN S
LAPODYE, ANGELIE ANNE G
LASTRILLA, SHARON JOYCE B
LAUBAN, MOHAMMAD ABDULRAUF L
LAURON, JOANNE P
LAWAGON, CHUNA O
LAZO, MIKAELA ANTONNETTA B
LEGASPI, OLIVER V
LEOCARIO, JOY J
LEONILLO JR, TEODORICO B
LESCAIN, LEAH E
LIDASAN, ALI MAJENDRA B
LLABAN, EDMER II M
LLANITA, JIMMY JR J
LORENZO, JOELENE T
LORICO, ARIELLE PAULA B
LUMAWIG, MAYBELLE B
LUTERO, JERALD M
MABAD, ARMIE S
MACARSE, MAE JEAN M
MAGLANTAY, KIMBERLY T
MAGTIBAY, ALVIN O
MALABOR, RAMILYN T
MAMPEN, NORAINE M
MANALASAL, SHIERIFAH M
MANARDAS, JOHARA Q
MARBELLA, DANILO JR A
MASA, MARITES P
MASAYON, RONALD D
MASTURA, BAI PINKY M
MATAS, ROSARIO FATIMA S
MATOS, KRISTINE A
MAULANA, RAJIV A
MAÑOSA, HONEY KENN A
MELENDREZ, FLORIE FE P
MIRAFUENTES, CHERRY G
MORALES, KRISTIAN IAN M
MUNDO, OMAR K
NAVECIS, KRISTINE JOY M
NESPEROS, JOLLY ANN K
NUL JR, HARON AL-RASHEED P
OCTAVIANO, JOHN LEO B
OCULARES, JUNETH M
OLITOQUIT, MARK JAY A
OSANO, KRIEZEL JEAN C
OSWA, NOLAN O
OTERO, NEIL HANZ S
PACHES, GINA L
PACIA, BERNARD JASON D
PAGDATO, APRIL JOY A
PALAO, JIAHARIA A
PALENCIA, JOVAN F
PANCHO, MECHELLE
PAQUEEN, TERESA JOY P
PARAS, LOVELY JOY M
PASANDALAN, ALI C
PASCUAL, RANDY REX E
PEDOTERA, MARK JOHN S
PEDREGOSA, VINCENT B
PELE-IN, RIZA JOY B
PENETRANTE, GHERLEE A
PERALES, JACQUELYN N
PESIAO, REGINE MAE A
PIANG, NORHAINIE S
PIDLAON, KARL MARX G
POLANCOS, PHOEBE HOPE O
PORRAS, ALDRICK MEL M
PUEDAN, SUNSHINE S
PUNAYAN, KAREN M
QUESADA, JEANETTE W
RAPAS, KATHLEEN TEOVIE V
SALAMANCA, RHEA D
SALARZA, KRIZZLE JEANNE S
SANTISTEBAN, ALYSSA MARIE B
SASI, SALVADOR R
SEGUERRA, JOHN PATRICK E
SIONOSA, NOELAINE MAE H
SOLAIMAN, NORSHAIMA S
SOLIVA, JONALYN C
SUNIO, DEXTER P
SUSBILLA, DIALLY C
TABARANZA, JOHNNY M
TAGORA, MOHAMMAD FASSER S
TANCHOCO, REXEL C
TANGO, JOELSON A
TARUYAN, ALDAKHEL A
TAYA, MAMA M
TEBAG, JELLIAN MAY C
TOLABING, DONNA MAE A
TOLENTINO, MARK H
TOLIN, CATHERINE M
TORIO, CHARMAINE GRACE A
TUDIO, JOHN BENEDICT G
UNDAG, ROSEFE MAE S
VALDEROSA, ROLANDO JR C
VALENCIA, RIO O
VANA, CHRISEL M
VILLAFLOR, WILMAR E
VILLAFUERTE, IVANN MARC C
WASAY, ANSARI M
YU, FATIMA L
YURAG, MARY ANN C
ZARRAH, MAHARIFA T


Disqus Comments
'

Related Posts