REGION 2 Passers (Prof & Subprof): October 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT


MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for October 2018 Civil Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) conducted for government employees both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) few weeks after the eligibility examinations.


OCTOBER 14, 2018 SPECIAL CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY

§  List of Passers (Prof, Subprof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)


Below is the complete list of passers for October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT Professional and Subprofessional Levels in Cagayan Valley (Region 2).

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 2 (Cagayan Valley)




ABAD, FRELEN MARY MILJOY B
ABARCA, ALDRIN E
ABLANG, CHERRY ROSE P
ACIERTO, EMELJOHN T
ACOSTA, MYDAUGHTER G
ACUPAN, CHELL RIO S
ADDATU, FORTUNE MERCE M
ADUCA, PRINCESS DIANE S
AGAMATA, CLARIZA N
AGBAYANI, ARWIN P
ALBACENA, JASMIN R
ALBANO, CHRISTINE PRIMA F
ALFEROS, LENITA T
ALIB, MARISHANE D
ALOTA, HELEN V
ANGULUAN, ROCHESTER DIO S
ANICIETE, ANZTAI REKA A
ANTONIO, ALDRIN B
ANUNSACION, REY R
AQUINO, JAY PEE A
AQUINO, JODIE NICOLE R
AQUINO, JONATHAN C
ARESTA, GEFFREY V
AUSTRIA, GLENDA A
AVENDAÑO, CEFIRINO JR. J
AYERAS, JONALYN S
BACOLOR, REY-GIE D
BACUYAG, JANICE I
BAGAIN, ESTRELLA M
BAGUNU, ALEXANDER V
BALAWAT, DEVORAH I
BALIZA, PAULINE JOYCE H
BALLESTEROS, JEWEL A
BALUBAL, VIVIAN T
BARALIN, RHODA L
BARANGAN, KLYDEL ANNE C
BARIUAD, EDWIN JR. D
BARRIOS, DAISY G
BARRUN, JENINA L
BARUT, CHARISMA A
BATANGAN, FAITH MARIANNE J
BATTUNG, JACOB P
BAYSA, ARIANNE RIZAMAYE G
BELLO, GRACE A
BENAVIDEZ, JOHN KARL M
BIA, SHIRLEENE MAE B
BILOG, JOBELLE A
BINALAY, JANE A
BINARAO, ABIGAIL P
BINAYUG, LOURDES MIKKA B
BINWAG, CARINA MAE B
BOSITO, STEVEN HARRIS U
BUEN, JEANETTE T
BUENAFLOR, SHERYL JANE I
BUENO, KIMBERLY M
BULAN, BRYLE LOUISE A
BUMAGAT, JULIUS T
BUTAY, MAGDA C
BUTAY, MARIA CRISTINA B
CABALONGA, CONSTANTINE V
CABATBAT, RACIANNE B
CABERTO, HAZEL MAE D
CABUAY, KRISTINE JOY C
CADELIÑA, AIREEN P
CAGAUAN, MARIA A
CAINGAT, REINA M
CALIMAG, JEREMIAH T
CALIMAG, JULIE T
CALMA, FRANCES ANN B
CAMAYANG, GILBREN JANE G
CAMBRI, SHEREEN C
CAMMAYO, JAN MICHAEL VINCENT C
CANAPI, CHARISSA L
CAPINPIN, XYREEN R
CARBONELL, MIA EDSEL A
CARIÑO, MARISSA S
CARO, ADOR D
CASIBANG, MILCAH I
CASIBANG, NIVEA KAMILLE C
CASTILLO, JESUS ALVIR C
CASTILLO, PRINCESS B
CASTILLO, WAREN B
CATOLOS, JHON PAUL N
CATRAL, APRIL M
CATULIN, ROSEMARIE A
CAWAGDAN, PHOEBE L
CAYABA, MELANIE C
CAYABAN, JEMMA M
CAYABYAB, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL A
CELESTE, JANET P
CHIAN, CHERRYLENE J
CHO, JOSEFA G
CLARAVALL, KARINA ABEGAIL R
COLLADO, MERLITA M
COLLADO, MILEEN JOEI B
CORPUZ, FERNANDO I P
CORPUZ, FLORDELIZA C
CORRALES, LEIZEL L
CUSIPAG, JAQUILOU L
DAGAN, JHOANNE T
DAGUIO, JESRAEL V
DANGUILAN, EMMANNUEL
DAULAYAN, CHRISTIAN C
DAYAG, SANDRA M
DE GUZMAN, ULYSIS D
DE POLONIA, CHINIE N
DELA CRUZ, ANDRES JR. L
DELA CRUZ, JAN CLYDE F
DELMONDO, HASHERYN D
DESCANZO, FREDIRICK P
DIAZ, CARMINA R
DIODIOT, GEMMA B
DIWAYAN, NIKKI JOY D
DOMINGO, ALPHA CELESTE C
DOMINGO, JERWEL B
DUCLAN, JOHN III M
DUERME, ROBERT JOHN I B
DULAGAN, JANICE D
DULAY, LYRA E
DULIN, MARIA ANGELA R
DUPAYA, DORIE LOU L
DUPAYA, ULYSSES JR. L
DURAN, AILEEN B
DURANA, JOSEPHINE M
EBERSOLE, MARK OLIVER GEORGE N
EDILLO, NIMFA S
EMPERADOR, LINDA B
ESTABILLO, TESSIE N
ESTAL, JAYSON B
EUGENIO, RIZIELLE ANN R
EUSEBIO, AIZAKRIZZEL C
EUSTAQUIO, JERIMIE B
FAUSTO, MARIANNE LENETTE LOIS C
FELIX, JONALYN B
FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY M
FERNANDEZ, REY CESAR D
FLORENDO, ERIC GLENN A
FLORES, ELDRIDGE B
FLORIA, BRIAN V
FLORIDA, LOTIS N
FRANADA, JOSELITA B
FRANDO, JOANNE G
FUGABAN, MIKHAIL B
FUGABAN, MILJOY M
GALERA, FLORENCE T
GALIMBA, NELSON JR. E
GAMIT, MARJORIE L
GANNABAN, CLARIVIE C
GANON, MARK BILLY C
GASPAR, EMERLEAN ABIGAIL B
GONZALES, JEUERSPHEARL R
GREGORIO, PHINY JEAN S
GUILLERMO, GILBERT R
GULLUNAN, GENEVIVE M
GUMIH-O, DITCHIE L
GUMPAD, MICHELLE D
GURAT, CHRISTOPHER A
GUTIERREZ, RANIER G
GUYA, KAREN M
GUZMAN, ANDREW U
GUZMAN, MICHELLE S
GUZMAN, NIÑO BILLY T
HERNANDO, MARJORIE U
IBAÑEZ, JENNIFER B
IBBAY, MARIA ANTONETTE M
JAO, IRENE D
JAVIER, MA DANICA C
JOVES, JOVY JANE P
JULIAN, DENNIS C
LAGGUI, JOVINA S
LAGUIT, SHAROLYN T
LANGCAY, KATRINA MILDRED P
LANZON, JOSEPH MARTIN M
LASAM, MARC L
LAVADIA, LEI THERRIZ D
LEJANO, KATHLEEN JOY U
LIBAN, NOEL M
LIGGAYU, RAMONCITO G
LIGOT, GERALDINE R
LODIVICO, ROSELYN G
LOPEZ, KATHLEA P
LOPEZ, MARICON P
LOPEZ, RHEA S
LORENZO, MARK ANDREW V
LUBO, JOSEPHINE A
LUIS, DARWIN H
MABALOT, ANNALONA M
MADDARA, ARLENE A
MADDELA, CONCHITA R
MAGAT, JAYSEE B
MAGGAY, EDUARDO JR. M
MAGNO, ALAIZA JOY T
MALAGIONA, ELMA A
MALANA, DIVINA L
MALANA, IMEE R
MALAQUE, HERBERTSON S
MALENAB, NICOLE M
MALLO, JAN NEO N
MANALO, ADOLFO A
MANANGAN, DANIELLE E
MANANGAN, MARK GIL A
MANICAD, APRIL ANN L
MANTILLA, DANETTE M
MANUEL, JESSICA J
MARAYAG, ANGELA L
MARCELO, MARICEL U
MARIANO, SHELDON M
MARIANO, TALAH GRACE A
MARINAY, LIMUEL C
MARQUEZ, JANICE C
MARTINEZ, REZ R
MATEO, ROWENA B
MAYO, SARAH JANE A
MENOR, GARNET MAE B
MIGUEL, KAZLEEN S
MIRANDA, ROXANE D
MOLINA, DONNA M
MONTANES, LORIME R
MORALES, HARRISON C
NATIVIDAD, GEORGE C
NAVARRETE, SHERYL T
NORIEGA, CATHERINE P
ORBIGO, ROBERTO F
ORPIANO, GAUDENCIO JR. Q
ORTEZA, DEMIE A
ORTEZA, DOMINIC G
PABLO, FLORENCE V
PADILLA, CATHERINE JOY F
PAGADDU, KEVIN REY B
PAGARAN, JACK B
PAGULAYAN, JEFFERSON T
PAGULAYAN, MARISTELA A
PALLARCONA, JANNIE P
PANDERA, JERRY C
PANGANIBAN, KIMBERLY JOY A
PANOLONG, AIZA MAY G
PASCUA, DAVID JR. P
PASCUA, SHERLYN G
PASCUAL, CARLOS JR. G
PASILABBAN, KRIZELLE ANGELA T
PASTOR, WILLIAM B
PEDREGOSA, DENNIS G
PELOVELLO, JOLINA V
PERALTA, ARLENE C
PEREZ, SHARON G
PETINEZ, ANGELITO JR. V
PINTUCAN, ANGIE MAE S
PIÑERA, JOGEE PHOEBE V
PUBLICO, HAIDEE C
PUGUON, JOAN A
RAMAS, MARK B
RAMONES, SANTI KEITH L
RAMOS, LESLIE JANE T
RAPANO, JOYCE ROSE A
RASALAN, EDISON JR. P
RAZON, CHERYLL ANN P
REBOROSO, FLORENDO JR. P
REGPALA, LORNA B
REMIGIO, JEZLEY P
REVITA, ANNE JILLIAN D
ROMBAOA, REGIE A
RONQUILLO, APRIL JOICE D
ROQUEZA, HAZEL C
SALADINO, MARY JANE F
SALES, JEREMIAH S
SALUD, ELMOR G
SALUD, MAR CONCEPCION L
SALVADOR, HANAH GEM P
SALVADOR, MARILYN T
SAN AGUSTIN, ROSEMARIE T
SANTIAGO, LOVELY G
SANTOS, JOSEPH P
SANTOS, MARY LOUDY R
SEVILLENA, SHARON MAE S
SIAZON, DIONICIO JR. P
SIENDA, JANSSEN LORD D
SORIANO, JACINTO C
SORIANO, JAYLORD B
SORIANO, JUNEL G
SORIANO, KLEVIN M
SULIO, JAYVEE B
TABALBAG, CHARLY G
TABORADA, CLAIRE ASHLEY A
TACCAD, AVA ANJELI P
TALAMAYAN, LEA M
TALOSIG, ARISTOTLE T
TALOSIG, EDGAR JR. C
TAMBIAO, JUDY ANN B
TARIGA, MELANIO JR. V
TATTAO, MONETTE M
TAYAG, MARLO V
TEAÑO, SHARMAINE JOY M
TEGA, FRANCIS CERILE III C
TIONGSON, ERIKA V
TIU, JAMES JR. C
TOLEDO, JESSICA C
TOMANENG, KRISTIAN SAMUEL S
TOMAS, JAY MARK D
TOMAS, KATRINA ALAYKA C
TRUMPO, JONALYN B
TUANGAN, BRANDON B
TUMALIUAN, JOHNY L
TUMALIUAN, VICENTA S
TURO, ALEXANDER C
URMATAM, EVELYN C
URSULUM, RELITA U
USIGAN, ZENAIDA G
VALDEZ, MITCHELL C
VALENTIN, MICHAEL R
VERANA, FLOREE GAY S
VERDE, HAZEL FAYE A
VICENTE, BEMIE KATE V
VIDAD, ELMER KYLE E
VIERNES, EMILY C
VIERNES, MELANIE JOY P
VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH ANTHONY
VILLANUEVA, LIGAYA M
VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY G
VILORIA, MONA EMILIA L
VILORIA, SHIRLEY T
VIOVICENTE, MARICEL T
VONGCHAI, MARIA CRISTINA D
YADAO, JEANNE G
YAP, VINCENT ALDRIN A
ZIPAGAN, KRISTINE S

ZULUETA, JOANNA MAE T


October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 2 (Cagayan Valley)
ABARCA, KATHERINE N
ABELLO, DEXTER T
ABIERA, ANNA MARIE C
ABILA, ANGELO C
ABOGADO, BRYAN JAY T
AGBUYA, GUILLANMAY R
AGGABAO, THOMAS JR M
AGUSTIN, RODERICK C
ALIANGAN, MARNELLI H
ALINGOG, BERNADETH S
ALLAM, NOYVIN T
ALLAS, ELIZABETH B
ALLAYBAN, VANESSA GRACE B
ALONZO, NIKKI S
ALZATE, NIXON G
AMOR, JOVYLYN C
ANCHETA, JOHN CARLO C
ANCIADO, DESSERIE A
ANDRES, YVONNE CAROL L
ANGEL, JAYCEE MHAR A
ARIOLA, ADONA MARIE R
ASISTORES, BABYLIN T
BABARAN, MARY GRACE R
BAD-ANG, ELLAINE JOY H
BAGAYAN, DOMINADOR JR Q
BALADAD, RUSSEL S
BALONQUITA, JAVAL A
BARTOLOME, JERZENICA A
BAUI, RYAN KENNETH D
BAYUDAN, NOEL HANZ M
BELLO, ALEXANDER M
BERBANO, WALTER Z
BERNARDEZ, MARISSA S
BRANDES, KENNETH T
BULAN, NIREO P
BULOS, ARVIN REY R
CABANOS, JANICE A
CADLUM, MARISSA E
CAIBAN, JETHRO L
CAINGAT, ROXANE M
CALAUAGAN, DYNA O
CALSE, NORBERT R
CANAY, LONGINA N
CASCULAN, NIKO JAYRUSTAN S
CASTILLO, ANALIZA R
CASTRO, SHARON D
CAUILAN, BEVERLY A
CONTADO, ARNOLY JOY R
COSTALES, GERALDINE S
CRISTOBAL, FROILAN I
CRUZ, KELVIN KLEIN GJ T
DALUPAN, CHESTER P
DANAO, KATHRYN C
DAPADAP, MICHELLE C
DASALLA, CRYSTAL HEI V
DAYAG, ARIANE JOY M
DAYAO, MARINELLE S
DE GUZMAN, MA VISITACION P
DE LA CRUZ, ALONA C
DE LOS REYES, LUZVIMINDA P
DE POLONIA, JHEREMAE C
DE VERA, GRETCHEL D
DEGAMO, NOVELYN B
DEL ROSARIO, JOHN HARNY C
DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN M
DELGADO, ODETTE A
DELOS REYES, DANILO O
DIMLA, MA TERESA B
DOMENG, KRISTER M
DOMINGO, EMERSON P
DOMONDON, ROSELVE G
DUMAYAG, MELANIE S
DUMLAO, MARK JUVEN L
DURIAN, MARK ANTHONY T
ESPADA, VIOLETA T
ESPINOSA, JENEVIE MARIE B
EVANGELISTA, JANICE M
FAJARDO, AINA JOY A
FERNANDEZ, HAZEL M
FERNANDEZ, JEMARIE B
GABBUAT, JENNIFER P
GABRIEL, MARIEJOYCE A
GAFFUD, RHANDY A
GAFFUD, SALERIC J
GAFFUD, SHERYL A
GAJES, REA B
GANGAN, KEVIN JOHN M
GANNABAN, MYDELYN C
GAPAZ, MARIFLOR C
GARCIA, JESSA MEI Z
GARCIA, JOSUE B
GATCHALIAN, MAYLA S
GERONIMO, MAUREEN I
GOCAL, APRILLE S
GRAMATA, MARIA HANNAH LEE D
GUILLERMO, EMLYNNE C
HERNANDEZ, OLIVIA D
HERRERA, KARL DAVIS C
INFIEL, KAREN JOY L
IQUIN, VERONICA C
JALIMAO, JAYSON F
JULIAN, REAGAN G
LABASA, KAREN D
LACORDA, SIMON CONDRAD T
LAGGUI, REYMUND Q
LANGCAY, LEONITA T
LEMU, JONAS A
LOBOS, RODERICK M
LOPEZ, RIENER P
LUBONG, CHARMAINE M
LUCAS, KRISTEL MARIZ A
LUCERO, MOHAMMAD JESTONI
MADRIAGA, MARK JOE P
MAGALANG, JOMARIE ROSE R
MAGANNON, NELDA D
MAGUIGAD, LENNY T
MALANA, APRIL GRACE V
MALLILLIN, RHEA S
MANALIGOD, BERNARD JOHN E
MANGACCAT, JULIUS R
MANGANAWE, LOURDES B
MARIANO, ROMMEL M
MARTIN, CHANDER B
MARTINEZ, DARYLL-MARK P
MARTINEZ, PLARIDEL JR M
MARZAN, ROVELYN R
MASIRAG, KARLA MAE L
MASIRAG, MEASHAEL L
MELCHOR, CHERRIE GIL L
MONTERO, JAYPEE G
MORALES, ROSENDA M
NARAG, EDGAR JR A
NATIVIDAD, HANAMARY FAYE E
ORENCIA, MAURINE C
ORITA, MARK DANIEL A
ORTIZ, RAQUEL T
PABLO, RAGEM E
PADUA, MAGIELYN T
PAGADDUAN, GINGSEN S
PAGBILAO, DENNIS M
PAGBILAO, RIVALHEN JOY B
PASAMIC, JASON SHELDON P
PASCUAL, JESSICA C
PAULASA, HEICHELLE T
PIMENTEL, CLARENCE I
RABANAL, REDEN C
RAMISCAL, ARNELIO JR L
RAÑIN, AURY DWIGHT L
REQUEZO, KRISTINE MARIE L
RICERRA, ENCARNACION L
ROCERO, JAYSON S
SAGUISI, JULIUS F
SALVADOR, AIVEEH P
SALVADOR, JEMAR REY J
SALVADOR, ROCIELENE S
SAMBU, REGIN S
SAMONTE, FLORESCA ELKA T
SANTIAGO, ROVER O
SANTOS, SHARMYNE P
SAQUING, JAN THERESE V
SARIO, CHRISTIAN DY J
SAWIT, HENRY JR L
SERVILLA, KRISTINE C
SILVERIO, DASHIELL B
SIUAGAN, ROWENA B
SORIANO, JOANNA MARIE N
SORIANO, NIÑO ARTH C
SUMALBAG, LYCA JOY R
TABISORA, CYNTHIA V
TACCABAN, HAZEL B
TAN, MON-ALVIN M
TURINGAN, GEOFFREY Y
UBALDO, JEAN S
ULEP, JOMARK VICSON D
UTLEG, GRETCHEN C
VENUYA, CHONA JOIE OLIVA B
VILLAROZA, WENDEL B
VILORIA, JUVY P
VISLENIO, FLORAVEL A
WASIT, RUBELLY V
YANGAT, VENER C
YURO, EMELITO M
ZALUN, NICOLAS JR I
ZINGAPAN, ALLESA V
ZUÑIGA, CHRISTIAN RYAN B


Disqus Comments

Related Posts