REGION 6 Passers (Prof & Subprof): October 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT




MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for October 2018 Civil Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) conducted for government employees both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) few weeks after the eligibility examinations.


OCTOBER 14, 2018 SPECIAL CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY

§  List of Passers (Prof, Subprof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)


Below is the complete list of passers for October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT Professional and Subprofessional Levels in Western Visayas (Region 6).

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 6 (Western Visayas)




ABELLAR, JOLYN J
ABELLAR, PAULA ROSE L
ABELLON, JOHN T
ABONADO, THERESA P
ACADEMIA, KWENSI B
ACAK, TONI ANJANETTE B
AGENA, JEFFERSON P
AGUIRRE, MYRA ROSE O
ALAVE, PHILIP BRYAN Q
ALBA, STEPHANY A
ALBAY, ALFRED MARK L
ALBUERA, BELLA A
ALCAIN, BENIFER C
ALEGADA, DESMARIE A
ALIS, JIMROSE M
ALMONIA, CECILE O
ALOB, MARLU A
ALOGON, MICHELLE I
ALOJADO, ANALYN S
ALONSO, MIA DANICA L
AMADO, GILLIAN O
AMBAHAN, REZZA D
ANOTADO, MICHAEL D
ANTARAN, HAZEL N
ANTONIO, SETH J
ARDIENTE, WENSKART P
AREVALO, SHIRLEY ANN V
ARMENTEROS, ALDEN J
ARNAIZ, RAUL NIKOLAI R
ATON, PIA P
AZUNAR, MARK PAUL D
BACUYANI, DONNAH MAE R
BAGABAG, ANA MAY D
BAGUIO, ALVIN A
BALAGANTIO, PEARL JOY L
BALANDRA, JUME THERESE P
BALCENA, RIESEL LIBERTY ROSE P
BALLESCAS, KEIZZLE G
BALLESTEROS, JANICE MARIE C
BALSICAS, EFRELY N
BANDERADO, GENEVIEVE L
BANTILES, JUDE Y
BARBAS, MARIA MECHELL C
BARRES, THURSDAY MAE B
BARRIESES, RANY JR. R
BARRO, MARK GETHYN M
BASINANG, MARIA P
BATAN, RAPHAEL MARK P
BATAYOLA, FRANZ LISZT F
BELANDRES, ANNE JOY B
BELICENA, BEMMA U
BERNAL, MA FATIMA L
BINGA-AN, SYLMARIZ MARIE S
BLANCAFLOR, VIVILYN D
BOLETIN, JEROME D
BOSICO, JENNYFER A
BRENDER, CLAUDETTE B
BURATA, MAYLEN T
CABALLERO, ARNEL S
CABANILLA, FEMIE ANNE ROSCON M
CABILI, LUELA E
CABUNSOL, CHARRIZ G
CABUTE, CYNDI LOU G
CADAVILLO, MICHAEL BRYAN V
CAGAPE, CHARY C
CALUBAYAN, JULIE PEARL C
CAPILITAN, OLIVER SAM T
CAPULSO, DEXTER T
CARO, RONIA C
CARPEN, ANGELINA M
CARTEL, AIRESH C
CASPILLO, LENNIE C
CASTILLANES, ENZO STEVEN L
CASTROJAS, QUINDI A
CASUMPANG, DEXTER S
CATALAN, MAE CLEZEL B
CELIZ, DENNIS ALVIN H
CEPEDA, JUSTINE C
CERBAS, JENELYN A
CERVERA, DORIS V
CERVERA, KEN JERICH H
CHIN, JEYAN B
CHUA, ANDRIETTE L
CLARIN, GUAN D
CLAVEL, MECCA B
COLOBONG, JULIE ANN C
COMEROS, RONALD G
COO, CHIRADEE M
CORDA, JEFFVER EVELIO P
CORDERO, JERLYN JOY P
CORDERO, ROSILYN A
CORNEL, FARRAH P
CRISOSTOMO, SOUVY ANN B
DACULA, KAREN JOY B
DANA, CHRISTINE L
DE LA PEÑA, RHEA LOU S
DE LOS REYES, ANGELYN U
DE LOS REYES, KATHLYN ANN S
DE LOS SANTOS, JEZAH G
DEATRAS, IVY S
DELA CRUZ, MAYBELYN A
DELAGENTE, JOVEN P
DELGADO, CHERRY ANNE C
DEMA-ALA, RONA F
DERIADA, CHRISTOPHER G
DESCAYA, SALDE D
DESOYO, RODALIZA C
DETABLAN, JEANE VEB G
DEZOR, ELMER P
DIARESCO, ROBELYN P
DICTA, GENE ROSE I
DIONIO, JUNEL S
DIVINAGRACIA, ARVELIN B
DIVINAGRACIA, MARY ANN T
DOCTO, FLORA MAE P
DOHINOG, ARIANNE GIEL D
DOLLOSO, DOLLY G
DOLORICO, MARK JOBIN T
DOLUTAN, MARIANNE D
DOREGO, JOLINA L
DUMASIS, MA EDEN P
DUPIO, JOAN L
DUSARAN, AILEEN A
ECHAUZ, PAMELA ANN B
EGIDO, VICENTE JR. E
ESCABARTE, MA CLAUDIA SOCORRO M
ESMOLO, VERONICA A
EULLARAN, GEMMA G
EUSEBIO, KENNETH JUN V
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE C
FERNANDEZ, CHRISTY C
FERNANDEZ, CHUCKIE FRANCESS J
FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE FAYE D
FLOR, MELVIN C
FLORES, JUNNETH A
FLORES, KAREN JOY T
FORTALEZA, VANESSA MARIE H
FRANCO, ALEXIS P
FUENTES, SHIERYL MAE P
GABALEO, MA RONA VIANY S
GABO, PRECIOUS JOY F
GADIAN, CHARMAIGNE G
GALLENTES, LERRY P
GALLERA, MARY GRACE G
GALLO, EBONY L
GAN, JANELLE C
GARCIA, MA MELANIE J
GARGAR, JOSE JR. L
GASAPO, CARESSA JOYCE A
GASPAR, RJ DONALD N
GASTON, JONNALYN P
GAYLAN, HANNAH GRACE P
GAZO, HANNA ALEA D
GELANAN, MARRY JOY G
GENTIZON, TEODORA V
GEPULLE, JOSHUA D
GERADA, MERVIN P
GEROCHE, FRANCES MAE D
GERSABALINO, ANDY C
GERSANIVA, REVI JOHN F
GIGOMO, GENE P
GISON, MARY JOY D
GO, BIANCA MARIE T
GOLBEQUE, ELIZABENZ F
GOLEZ, JAYLYN P
GORDONCILLO, MANUELA M
GRAFANE, AISA T
GRIJALDO, WINSTON JR. M
GUSTILO, JESSA MAE B
GUSTILO, JOSE MARTIN G
GUYOS, CHARLIE T
HARO, CHRISHA N
HARO, MILCAH S
HERMOSURA, LEA A
HERNANDEZ, LARA MAE H
HERRERA, RYSSIAN J
HIBALO, IVY F
HOFILEÑA, LEO JUN D
HUERVA, ZIA FRIA B
HUPANDA, JUNAR L
IDALA, MAYBELLE P
IMPROGO, JANINE MARIE G
ISADA, JOY G
JABADAN, HENNA A
JANAGAP, JEANETTE M
JARDINICO, NIKKI D
JIMENEZ, MELROSE G
JINSON, HAYDEN A
JISON, KHENT A
JOAME, CERRIE P
JULLEZA, JOEYLYN A
LACSI, CARMELLE M
LAGAN, KRIS F
LAURESTA, CEALAN MAE P
LEDESMA, JENNY B
LEGASPI, ERLYN JOY E
LEMERY, CYRYL V
LEONERO, JENESA GRACE D
LERADO, LOVELYN D
LEYSON, ANJELA D
LIBRADILLA, MAICA MAE J
LIM, MERILE L
LIRAZAN, DIONNE DERICK M
LIZADA, VANESSA P
LOBREDO, CHENNY ANNE T
LONGNO, JOEBERT P
LUCINE, DULCENIA JANE D
LUNTAO, CORAZON A
MADERA, JUSTINE LOUISE E
MAGBANUA, EARL DIADEM H
MAGBANUA, STEFFANY JO M
MAGLAYON, MELVIN S
MAGNO, ASCER GLEN C
MAGON, SHANIN HELEN P
MAGQUILAT, DINA Y
MAGSICO, CRISCELLE JEAN D
MAGTAGAD, PONCIO S
MAMON, RAYMOND S
MANALAD, JO-ANN MICHELLE R
MANGLAR, JINKY U
MANZANO, RHED P
MARABILLO, JOHN DAVE R
MARTINEZ, JERRY M
MASBAÑO, ANNA RHEA C
MAYPA, ROLLYN JOY C
MEDIANERO, JOYLYN S
MEJECA, HERNANIE JR. E
MELENDEZ, MA TERESA J
MELIN, ANTHONY P
MEMORANDO, RECHELLE M
MERCADO, SAMY ANTON A
MINERVA, ROSE ANN A
MODINA, YSSEL TARRA G
MONDEJA, CHRISTINE P
MONILLO, ROMINA G
MONJUAN, SAINT JOY D
MONSERATE, NICKY ROSE O
MONTEPOSO, GIAN ARCHILAN P
MUNION, MA ELAINE
MURCILLOS, DYNA F
NANAS, JULIUS T
NAVA, LUZTRESA II C
NAVARRA, FELINOR C
NAVARRA, SHEENA LYN T
NEPOMUCENO, NOIME LIZA A
NICANOR, ROLLY JR. M
NOVERO, LESLY DOANE B
OBERIO, NOLIE A
OBREGON, MA FELIS ZARINE M
OLARTE, JEROME S
OMBROG, KRISTINE JOY T
ONANAD, ALLEN P
ORMIDES, MARY ROSE B
OSSORIO, JHONA G
PABON, SHIELA R
PADERNILLA, FE R
PAGAYUNAN, SHEMUEL M
PALENCIA, MARIA FATIMA A
PALMEJAR, GIDEON C
PARAS, JESSIE A
PARCON, RICKY H
PAULINO, GENIPEARL MYRVIC R
PAYONAN, SHARMAINE S
PEDROLA, ZENIA H
PEDROSA, REY A
PELINGON, LEONIS V
PEQUIT, JULILA L
PEROJA, ROSEMARIE O
PETROLA, NATHANIEL J
PEÑAFIEL, DONNALEE D
PIANSAY, EDISON JR. S
PIELAGO, ZANE JOYCE E
PINEDA, RITCHELLIE G
POLEROS, RODOLFO JR. L
POLINES, JOEMAR V
POMARIN, DAN B
PORCIONCULA, DINO V
PORRAS, MARY JOY P
PRIETO, JESSIE REY D
PULMONES, RALF HENRY B
QUIDATO, JED L
QUIJANO, DEN MARK A
RAMOS, JOSE RIO S
RAVINA, NASH M
REBALLOS, KEY JEAN V
REMATA, MABEL L
RITUALO, LAILA F
ROBIT, RONA P
ROBLEZA, GLEAH E
ROMANILLOS, ERIC VINCENT E
RUBATON, JOHN MARK P
RUFON, JOSE RAMON A
SAJO, JOCLAIRE T
SALAZAR, IAN JUN G
SANCHO, MA LUNA JEHAN C
SANTANDER, MELCON JOY D
SARENO, EVA JEAN N
SARION, MECHELLE S
SAYSON, FRANCELIZA D
SAYSON, SHEENA M
SECULAR, ROSE ANN A
SEDICOL, MELVIN S
SENAROSA, LEA PAULINE C
SENCIL, MARY ALNIE T
SEVILLENO, RONELYN V
SEÑADOZA, IRISH KATE L
SEÑERES, FRANCIS G
SILLA, PRECIOUS JANE T
SILVA, AJ JUNE A
SIONILLO, ANA MAY O
SIWALA, IVAN RAY G
SOLITARIO, MAY GRACE D
SUELA, BERNARDO P
SUGANOB, RHODESSA CAMEL J
SUMARIBUS, CANDELARIA T
TABUADA, ARZIEL JOY T
TAJANLANGIT, DIETHER G
TALAJORON, ROGELYN A
TAN, KRISTINE LOUISE FATIMAH D
TANTENGCO, MESIAH MARIE T
TARRA, JOHN PAUL L
TATON, FRANCIS G
TEMBLADOR, KAYZE MARIE S
TESING, GERALDINE G
TESORO, RITHA ROSE V
TIBAJARES, JESSA MARIE P
TOGONON, SHEENA S
TOMUGDAN, KRIZZA JOY D
TOMULTO, RICARDO L
TORMON, JOHN CARLO V
TORRES, JACOB G
TRABAJAR, BERLINO JR. C
TRAVIÑA, DAINTY SHAYNE C
TRINIDAD, RODOLFO JR. P
TUBUNGAN, ROJAN E
VALLENTE, VAL ANTHONY V
VASQUEZ, RAMY ROSE
VILLANUEVA, ISSA JELOU A
VILLANUEVA, JARRY D
VILLAROSA, THERESE C
VILLARUEL, EDA MARIE D
VILLOJAN, CHRISTINE JOY V
VISITACION, TWEETUMS M
VIÑARTA, JERICKSON C
YANSON, CYNTHIA C
YEE, RHONNA MAE B
YMALAY, RIZZA MAE C
YONZON, HAZEL F
ZAYCO, FRITZ GERALD V

ZULUETA, IRVIN E


October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 6 (Western Visayas)
ABELARDE, MARY ANGELIE P
ABELLON, MARVIN REID C
ALARBA, JENNEL A
ANACLETO, JERITZ A
ARAGON, MARIE CRIS D
ARELLANO, CAMILLE ANN O
AZARCON, MYRON E
BACOTACION, CHONA MAE S
BANASING, EMALYN L
BARRIENTOS, DANIEL D
BELICANO, MICHAEL J
BENDOY, CATHERINE L
BENEDICTO, JOLYN R
BENSOY, PEARL T
BERTOMO, ANGEL LUZ B
BLANCIA, AIVONY M
BOAQUIÑA, JOHN REY T
BUYCO, JULIUS PAOLO J
CABAYAO, RONALDO H
CALOPEZ, SEGUNDO III C
CALUBIRAN, MARICAR M
CAMIÑA, MARICRIS B
CAMPORASO, ROGELYN M
CANLAS, MARY GRACE F
CARTERA, MYRA S
CASTILLO, YVONNE M
CATOERA, NEVELYN JOY C
CAWALING, GERVIN J
CEDEÑO, THER JOY T
CELEBRIA, MARSIE C
CEPIDA, JENNY H
CEQUIÑA, RIZA F
CERILO, MAY ANN C
CHAVEZ, FEMELA MAY G
COSIO, MAY FLOR A
CRISOSTOMO, GERELYN V
CUTANDA, GEMWEL R
DAHILDAHIL, JHONREY M
DAVID, SHAIRA C
DAÑOS, GRACHEL A
DE LA PEÑA, JILL B
DE PABLO, FERLYN R
DE VILLA, VINCENT G
DEBAJA, AILYN MAE P
DELFIN, PRIMA HILDA F
DELINA, MARY ROSE D
DEMEGILLO, EDMAR D
DEMERIN, PETER PAUL C
DESPI, ANNAME B
DIAMANTE, MARIE B
DIAZ, CHRISTIAN C
DIMATE, JAPHETH J
DUBLON, MA. CECILIA G
DUCA, JOEL MAE A
DUMANCAS, CHRISTINE JOY P
ESPINOSA, JEFF T
ESTANDARTE, LE-AN G
ESTRAO, MARY JOY S
EVANGELISTA, JONALYN C
FAJARDO, JERRY LYN C
FANDIDA, ALAISSA MARIE R
FLORES, CHARMAINE V
GALLANO, ANA FE S
GAMUZA, ROSAPHINE E
GENCIANEO, RONELYN G
GENILO, CHRISTIAN M
GEPOLONGCA, JOFER E
GOC-ONG, HONEY BOY JR Q
GORERO, NORLY B
GRAVELA, CHERYL B
GUANZON, MARY ANN Q
GUIHAMA, MA. JESSICA CHARRISE C
GUILLERGAN, RICA JULIENNE V
GUIRUELA, LOUIE JAY A
GULANES, RYAN B
HARDER, SHERELL MAY L
HECHANOVA, HERMINIO JR O
HUESCA, CHERLYN A
ILI, ANDREA MAE R
ILLORIN, NOVIE T
INOSANTO, OLIVE JOY A
JAMBONGANA, JINKY G
JARO, KENNETH L
JUNCO, MAY FLOWER C
KISMUNDO, JOMER M
LANZAROTE, GENEVIEVE C
LAPATING, SHERYLL J
LASIERDO, MA. SOL KRISTINE M
LAVENTE, CHRISTIAN J
LECHADO, SHEILA MAE C
LOCSIN, JOANARIE O
LOJA, PHOEBE B
LONGNO, AGNES H
LUMAPAS, NEIL OJI B
LUMOGDA, JOANNA KAYE E
MADAYAG, SHERWIN M
MAGLAIS, ROGENE V
MAGNO, JOY G
MAGTUBA, MA. GLADYS M
MANARES, MC VILLORDON R
MENDOZA, DANNY ROSE E
MIRANDA, NATHALIE C
MORAGAS, NUPI F
MUEDA, NIKA BLESS T
MULA, ROXANNE E
NOBLE, AIREEN M
OBASAN, MARIETA C
OLIVEROS, RUFFA CARYL M
ORDINES, SHYN G
OROPESA, DURIZA B
OYCO, JEANELYN T
PABILLO, PAMELA N
PAGAO, XENO PHANE CEASAR S
PALMON, ANNA LEZA B
PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE M
PARDENILLA, ELVINN C
PASUELO, RONALYN A
PATRICIO, JOEMARIE G
PENARIO, PAUL RODRIGO S
PENECILLA, MA. HANCEL B
PEREZ, KATHYRINE P
PEREZ, MARIEL P
PINEDA, LARENE JOY M
PINONGGAN, JOSEPH A
PORQUE, CHRISTINE MAE B
POSADAS, REGIN J
REGALADO, XEA M
REQUIERON, GIBI JOEY L
RICAMONTE, MARNELLI T
ROGAN, RALPH ROGEL E
RONQUILLO, NIKKI B
SALIGUMBA, HERBERT V
SALVERON, DARYL MAE LORENE F
SAMIO, JANINE AULOU S
SANCIO, WILMIE A
SARAZA, DULCE J
SARIO, MA. VICTORIA S
SAZON, LYN-LYN D
SEGOTIER, CSHIENNA KAYT C
SELLADO, JOSE MARTI C
SERAFICA, ELVI R
SIOSON, JOHN PAUL F
SONZA, LILYBETH T
SUBANG, MARIA MECEL G
SUMALDE, GWYNDYL ZHYKHYZ J
TABUENA, JEAN CLARISSE A
TABUENA, MARIZ M
TAMAGOS, ODISSA DALE S
TAMAYO, KATE RACHELLE C
TAN, JAMES ALEXIS ELIAS II B
TANQUERIDO, CHERRY D
TAPLERAS, RIO JOYCE C
TUGADO, MARK U
TUGNA, RITCHEL V
VIERNEZA, MABEL A
YU, MICHELLE DANICA M


Disqus Comments
'

Related Posts