REGION 7 Passers (Prof & Subprof): October 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT


MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for October 2018 Civil Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) conducted for government employees both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) few weeks after the eligibility examinations.


OCTOBER 14, 2018 SPECIAL CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY

§  List of Passers (Prof, Subprof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)


Below is the complete list of passers for October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT Professional and Subprofessional Levels in Central Visayas (Region 7).

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 7 (Central Visayas)




ABAD, THOMAS EARL E
ABAPO, JOSEPHUS C
ABARQUEZ, OWEN JAKE L
ABEJO, REX VINCENT D
ABELLA, ROUMEL B
ABELLANOSA, MARIANNE A
ABELLO, NONNA FATIMA H
ABELLON, CYD CHARISSE A
ABIVA, RAYMAN G
ABLIR, DARLYN SHA L
ABREA, GODWIN O
ABUEVA, DENNIS S
ACEDO, DARLENE JOSEFINA P
ACILO, RECIL L
ACOYMO, MARJORIE E
ADANZA, ELVIE ANN D
ADLAON, VON BRIAN R
ADLAWAN, BEVERLY P
ADLAWAN, RUDITA A
ADORABLE, JOHN WILLIAM B
AGAS, ODESSA M
ALABA, CRISTINE N
ALAD-AD, RHEMA JOY T
ALARBA, HANNAH LEE S
ALBA, FERDINAND R
ALBANO, JOAN MARIE R
ALBOROTO, CARMINA J
ALBURO, ELIZAR A
ALCALA, SHIELA S
ALCOSEBA, FAITH GERMAE R
ALEJADO, ALFEY P
ALEJANDRE, MA. VERONICA B
ALESNA, SANWEL B
ALFARAZ, TONI LEON B
ALICANTE, MARY ANGELIC B
ALMENDRAL, EARL C
ALONSO, CHAVELLE F
ALUM, LEXTER LEE M
AMADEO, ROVILLA V
AMBRAD, EMMELINE C
AMOR, AGNES Q
AMORA, ANGELIE GRACE P
AMORES, NATHANIEL E
AMORGANDA, MECHILLE T
ANDAL, JENNIFER C
ANG, ALBERT JOHN R
ANGHAG, CLINT C
ANGON, JAYSON P
ANTIPORTA, JOVEN D
ANTIPUESTO, CECIL R
ANTONIO, REYNARD F
ANUB, CHRISTINE MARIE M
APARICIO, PRETTY MAE I
ARAGON, ANTONIETA G
ARANAS, HORLEY Y
ARANGCON, CLAIRE B
ARAÑAS, MARY ROSE JOY B
ARBAN, JAYSON M
ARBOLADO, VINCE L
ARCAMO, FLORABEL B
ARCILLAS, CHONA D
ARIAS, ARLENE A
ARNAIZ, JANETH P
ARO, RAFAEL JE T
ASAS, JENNEFER A
ATUEL, JOANA SILVANA G
AUMENTADO, JENNELYN
AUSEJO, JULIUS M
AUSTRE, ELSAN M
AUTOR, SEM ACE L
AYENG, GLENN DYLLE B
AÑANA, JETRICE M
AÑASCO, ARNIEL B
BACO, JONALYN G
BACOR, MARK ARES G
BACSAN, ELIZABETH B
BACUS, DORIS F
BACUS, EDLENE S
BAGNOL, PABLEO A
BAJARIAS, EDWIN L
BALASABAS, IAN G
BALBUENA, CLARIBEL B
BALDO, HIPOLITO JR. S
BALUNAN, RAINALYN F
BANATE, CLAIRE MARIE P
BANCE, HANNA JADE D
BARANGAN, HAYDEE B
BARELLANO, LYN T
BARGAYO, ERWIN C
BASAY, ALMA L
BASBAS, ALLEN E
BASINGCOL, JOYJEAN O
BAYALAS, BRENT S
BAYLOSIS, HAVI D
BAYRON, MARINA R
BELARMINO, DOMINGA J
BELGA, KIM ALDRIN C
BELOCURA, SELINE JOY S
BELONIO, VIVIAN B
BERONIO, DARIUS B
BERTUMEN, DARYHL GEL P
BESINGA, GODWIN C
BIHAG, NICO MARTIN Y
BILOY, MARY THERESE L
BINASBAS, RONILO H
BINONDO, EVELYN F
BLANCIA, JECILYN C
BOGO, ROMMEL B
BOISER, JOSELITO P
BOJO, KARLA CRISTINA C
BOMBITA, FLORIDA C
BONGCALON, JOE MARC J
BONGGOT, SHEILA DAWN T
BONGHANOY, CHERRY GEE B
BRANZUELA, RALPH B
BRILLO, LEONARDO V
BRIONES, DARWIN B
BUAL, JOHN PAUL
BULANGIS, LORDELYN B
BULAWAN, MISCHELLE I
BUNYE, JOCELYN T
BUSANGILAN, MAE ANN B
BUTAWAN, VIRLIE M
BUTIHEN, ALAN L
CABAHUG, ELIZABETH A
CABAHUG, JOHN SYLVESTER S
CABALDA, HERRY M
CABALLO, SETH ALEXANDER M
CABANSAG, ANGELICA D
CABANTUG, GICEL ROSE V
CABATAÑA, DEVYN GENEL MARIE R
CABATINGAN, CRISZEL M
CABERTE, CHRISMARK G
CABIBIL, ANTONETTE J
CABRERA, JALYN P
CABUNGCAG, MARIA BELLA L
CABUNILAS, ELVIRA A
CAJES, JOHN KENNITH B
CALAGO, ZHAIRAH P
CALISO, CARLOE NIÑA T
CALUNSAG, EVANGELYN S
CALUNSAG, JADE C
CAMACHO, CARY M
CAMASURA, SATURNINO M
CAMINGAO, MARIA ROSELLE A
CANDALISA, CATHERINE S
CANQUE, CANDICE ABIGAIL R
CAPARIDA, SALVE V
CAPITAN, EDISON C
CAPUNO, LENIE M
CARAY, SHANNEN MARIE E
CARIAS, GRACE ANN T
CARIO, GLENDA C
CARO, EDGAR II A
CASOY, JEBEE F
CASTILLO, SOSIMA C
CASTRODES, FIDELYN M
CATAGUE, SHIERRA KIMBERLY C
CATAMORA, PRINCESS JULY I
CATAMPATAN, MC VINCENT O
CATARUJA, KIMBERLY C
CAÑADA, KLYDE C
CAÑEDO, EDUARD A
CAÑETE, JOHNREY M
CEJALBO, GENESIS PAUL T
CELLACAY, JUN ANDREO E
CENAS, VANESSA J
CENTILLAS, JOSEPH ALDWIN E
CENTILLAS, LIESSARY T
CERNA, REYMART M
CHUA, RONNEL N
CIMAFRANCA, NOEMI M
CIMAFRANCA, ROSA MARIA E
CIUDADANO, RIA ROSE C
CLAROS, MA LEAH S
CLERIGO, FREDRICH KURT M
CODERA, JEANETTE T
COLASTE, JETHRONE S
COLE, KAREN GRACE P
COLONIA, JOAN P
COMENDADOR, ESTER T
CONCEPCION, LEONIDES JR. M
CONCON, JESSA MAY B
CONING, JAMES MICHAEL P
CONSTANTINO, LYDON P
CORBES, PORFERIO II A
CORONA, JOSHUA A
CORTES, KRISTINE T
COSEDO, JAMES KENNETH G
COSEP, RONALD C
COSME, MEINRADO T
COSME, ROLDAN T
COSTAÑOS, MEGAN H
CRUZAT, NIÑA RHONDA T
CUARESMA, FAYE LORRAINE B
CURAN, HECTOR B
CUYNO, MABEL E
CUYNO, RANIPALTA C
DAKAY, CLAUDINE NICOLLE S
DAQUIPA, CARMELO JAKE G
DARIA, DAIRIS L
DARO, AL-JAY C
DARO, ANN MARJORIE S
DAWA, GYANNE B
DE LA PIÑA, GLENN BLAIRE C
DE LA SERNA, ISABEL E
DE LEON, LOVELLA C
DE LOS SANTOS, REINETTE P
DE VILLA, EMYLEN C
DEJAN, RUEL B
DEJECACION, MARLO V
DEL ROSARIO, SHARON FE A
DELA CERNA, JOVITO O
DELA CRUZ, CANDELARIO B
DELA CRUZ, JUVELYN M
DELA PEÑA, CLEOPE N
DELEGERO, SUSIE JAMES B
DELFIN, ABNER C
DELGADO, RAYMOND VINCENT B
DELOS REYES, JOHANNA GRACE N
DENZO, NIEDES B
DERECHO, JANICE M
DESTORA, SHERWIN S
DEVESON, JUSTIN EARL
DIANO, LESLIE MAY A
DIEZ, MICHELLE A
DIMCO, PAUL G
DIOGENES, HAZEL MARIANNE A
DIPUTADO, RODERICK D
DOLAUTA, AIZA H
DONAIRE, WILMAR M
DRAGON, JINKY C
DUGADUGA, EVONNE C
DULAY, DEBBIE A
DURAN, JEAN VALERIE M
DURAN, JESSIEFRIE B
DURAN, MICHELLE ANN D
DUTERTE, JOSEPH ALDEN M
DY, JOSEPH DENZIL H
ECHAVEZ, EMELIE ANN P
ECO, NICO B
ELEMIA, JULIE ANN P
ELOPRE, FLOREI MAY C
ENDANGAN, CHARANIE R
ESCABAS, MARIA NOREEN C
ESGANA, SHARON M
ESPAÑOL, JUNRYL S
ESPAÑOLA, AN-GIE A
ESPINOSA, LEVI I
ESPINOSA, LIJE CLAIRE N
ESTELLORE, JESSIE U
ESTOQUE, CAYA R
ESTOYA, CHRISTY S
ESTRAVILLO, DENNIS S
EWICAN, JHONAS Y
EWICAN, SHIELA MAE J
FABE, JANICE L
FACTURAN, LAILA L
FERNANDEZ, JESSA L
FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN J
FERNANDEZ, NAOME G
FIEL, ALEXANDER JR. D
FIEL, MELIZA G
FLOR, ERICK D
FLORENTINO, GENELYN C
FLORES, MARICON A
FLORES, SHAY PAULAINE R
FORMENTERA, JESUS E
FRANCISCO, EDITA B
FRANCISCO, RAMIL V
FUDERANAN, MA KRISYL G
FUENTES, DAISYLYN MAY B
FUENTES, JAY NEIL N
FUENTES, KEITH L
FULMARAN, JAPHET P
GABACA, ELLA MAY R
GABAS, EVANGELINE B
GABUYA, NIMFA A
GACUTAN, NELIE D
GADIANA, NOVIE K
GALANO, GERALD M
GALLARDO, OLIVER P
GALORPORT, ESTERLUNA B
GAMBOA, JAMES ROLAND C
GAMUTAN, REGINE G
GAMUZA, DANIEL JOHN G
GANTALAO, CLAIRE C
GARBO, MARY KEITH L
GARCIA, AMIEL S
GARCIA, CHARLUTH B
GARZON, SHARON ROSE B
GAYOTIN, SARAH JANE M
GELAGA, JOVELIN G
GELBOLINGO, MARY JOY V
GEROMO, JESSIE B
GERVACIO, CHED KATHLEEN A
GIDOR, TEONNEY A
GIMENA, DEXTER A
GITGANO, ALDO A
GODINEZ, JOHN REY E
GOMEZ, LUKE MATTHEAU T
GONZALES, SCHWARZENETTE B
GOZON, STEPHANIE NICOLE R
GRENGIA, ALEX V
GUERRERO, BALBINO JR. P
GUILLEN, MAIKEE MAY M
GUMERRE, ALBERT A
HAINCADTO, ARJUN Y
HILOT, ADRIAN C
HISOLER, JEANVERLY T
HOCAMIS, JACQUELINE L
HONORIDEZ, LEEMMUEL P
HONORIDEZ, TONI ROSE T
HONTANOSAS, LEO G
HUGO, ISAGANI E
IGNARIO, MITCHEL P
ILUSTRISIMO, IRIS S
INFANTE, EDRALYN A
INOJALES, ROSEBEL B
ISMAEL, DONN ABDEL AZIZ T
JABONITA, ANNA LEE G
JACILDO, MELODY
JAMER, EDUARD D
JAMERO, JOSE MA VICTOR M
JEREZA, CHARISSE MAE T
JUANERO, JEROME SIM F
JUANICH, APRIL LOVE S
JUGUILON, JONATHAN A
JULIAN, JOVANIE G
JUMAMOY, JULIE G
JUMAMOY, KIMBERLY MAE D
JUMAO-AS, RHYAN MODESTO M
KHO, RONESSA B
KIAMCO, EDEN S
KILAT, JANICE J
LABISTE, GRACELLA ANGEL E
LABRA, PULJENT B
LACIO, CHARISSE R
LAGMAN, CLARIBERT M
LANGBID, MIKKO GABRIELLE C
LANOY, NIÑO P
LAPINID, BREEZY MAE
LAPIÑA, RYAN S
LAPUT, GWYN S
LAPUT, NAOMI G
LARRUBIS, ELIZABETH P
LASTIMOSO, ZYRYL M
LAÑOJAN, RICA MARIE C
LEOPOLDO, GLIA S
LEOPOLDO, LOUVY JAY B
LEPITEN, MARIA VICENTA G
LERION, JULIUS G
LERON, RONA V
LIBATON, STEPHANIE R
LIBRES, JEA GRACE I
LIM, M D
LIMPOT, ALVIE E
LINGCAY, CARIN CHARM J
LIVA, FLORA MAE C
LLAMAS, LYNEL R
LLANTO, ANA MARIE E
LLIDO, GRACE PAULINE S
LOBATON, LILY ANNE JOYCE P
LOGROÑO, SABINO A
LOPEZ, SHELLA MAY L
LOS BAÑOS, TERESITA C
LOZADA, CRISFE R
LUCAÑAS, GERALDINE L
LUCHAVEZ, DHANA JEAN T
LUEGA, JANCENT B
LUMAAD, JOCELYN S
LUMAYAG, LEAH MAE A
LUMBRE, KENNETH F
MAAGHOP, JENNIFER D
MACALIPAY, ZENNIA ZON T
MACALISANG, JUNARD T
MADELOZO, HAZEL E
MADSA, JOHN ERICSON M
MAG-ASO, IRIS B
MAG-ASO, KEINTH C
MAGALLANES, MARLOWE BOBBY P
MAGALLANO, MA PORTIA C
MALANOG, MA. CHRISTINE O
MALARIJES, MA REIGELYN U
MALINAO, MARIA LEONIDA M
MALUNJAO, DANIEL Y
MAMOLANG, CAMYL A
MANGAYA-AY, FRECHIELYN N
MANGILA, LEO DARYL S
MANGUILIMOTAN, LIZLYMAE O
MANING, REY VINCENT Z
MANSO, REYNALDO A
MANTE, NICODEMUS D
MANUGAS, MARTIN N
MAPOY, RHEA P
MAQUINDANG, DALE IRIS S
MARTEL, VIRCEL L
MARTINEZ, HARROLD VAN V
MARTINEZ, JOENIL E
MARTINEZ, KEVIN CLYDE S
MARTOS, JOVEL P
MATUGAS, GREG R
MAYOL, CARLO L
MAYOL, NORVIE JOY A
MAYORMITA, JOHN HARVEY E
MEDIANA, PILAR L
MEDINA, FANCHE A
MEGALBIO, PAUL ZOREN M
MELLENDEZ, GABRIEL C
MENCHAVEZ, LEAH MARIE S
MENDOZA, FRANCIS REX C
MERCADER, LORNA Y
MEÑOSO, BERNADETTE T
MIAO, NANET M
MIGUE, JECHEL MAE S
MISIONA, RE KRISTEEN D
MOCOY, MARVIN N
MOLLENIDO, RUEL B
MONTE, MARIA GILYN P
MONTEMAYOR, EDALYN D
NAHIAL, VINCENT MAEL S
NAVARRO, LORD FRANCIS B
NAVARRO, MICHELLE P
NAYA, P-JAY CHARLESTON A
NELLAS, BERNADIN P
NGOBOC, JESFER G
NGUJO, DESSANE MARIE O
NIONES, JEFFER JANSSEN S
NISTAL, JOEY A
NUÑEZ, KRISTIAN A
OAFER, ENGELBERT G
OCAÑA, PRINCESS ANNALOU T
OJEÑOS, TEDDY B
OLAER, PATTY MAY L
OLANO, GIANCARLO J
OLASIMAN, MARY GRACE G
OLIVARES, CORAZON S
OLIVERIO, ALCHIER C
OLLABAN, ALBERTO S
OMALING, JEROME M
OMBOS, MELANIE A
OMOSO, RICLYN Q
ONGCO, MA. KRISTINE Y
ONGCOY, WYMPHER T
ORACION, JOHANNA E
ORILLAN, RIZA MAE
ORONG, AINJELIZ T
ORTIZ, MARY ANGELIE D
OYAO, JESEFEL S
PADASAS, BAL JOSEPH G
PADIN, RIO S
PAGDALIAN, MAY E
PAILONA, ILYN T
PAKIB, JESSICA I
PALCONIT, ROBETH B
PALGAN, MARY ANN G
PAMA, LAURICE E
PAMAONG, ADRIAN T
PANER, JESSIE A
PANGAN, CHRISTYLINE L
PAPELLERO, MARITES T
PARADIANG, CHRISTOPHER A
PASAOL, JAYPEE PRICILLANO R
PASTORFIDE, ANTHONY G
PATA, MARCO L
PATAJO, ANDREI GLEVE T
PATINGA, MELISSA C
PAUNIL, ANNALOU I
PAZ, CRISTINE JOY A
PELAYO, JAKE M
PEPITO, JESSAMAE L
PEREZ, GERRY GWEN S
PEREZ, KATRINA LUZ K
PEREZ, WESLEY PAUL G
PETAGARA, ROSEMARIE S
PEÑARUBIA, RHONA MARIE M
PILAPIL, APRIL C
PINTOR, MERRY ROSE B
PIOLLO, CHERWIN A
PIZARRO, ROSETTE LOURENCE B
POLINAR, JESRALINE A
POLOT, GERALDINE M
PORCADILLA, MARK ANTHONY M
PORTIGO, JOSE CHENNY L
POTOT, REGENT ONIAS S
PRIETO, RHOSEL D
PUNGASE, APRIL MAE A
PURACAN, HERBERT JOSEPH T
QUEZON, DELDOM O
QUIACHON, LUCERNE JOSE R
QUIDLAT, JOAN M
QUIJANO, ALEJANDRO III G
QUILILAN, LESTER V
QUIMPAN, AISHA PURUSHA C
QUINAL, LILIBETH H
QUINAL, MARGA HYACINTH A
QUIÑANOLA, INESMILA C
RAAGAS, JAN KIM N
RAAGAS, RANDELL D
RABON, AMIEL CHRISTIAN L
RAMAS, JOHN LAWRENCE P
RAMOS, LEVI LESTER M
RAMOS, REA MAE E
RAMOS, RHODA C
REBUYA, MIELCOR D
REDULLA, JANIS C
RELON, JERRY J
REMOLADOR, DON PAOLO B
RENDON, ARCHIE D
RENDON, JESSA Y
REQUINA, MA HARLENE A
RESCALAR, CLEOFE MAE C
REYES, RIE NERIO B
RICAFORT, ARVIN M
RIVERA, CHRIS P
RIVERA, HAZEL MAE M
RIZON, JENNYVIE H
RIZON, KRISTINA MARIE N
ROCOLCOL, JOHN MARIE L
RODRIGUEZ, MARIAN P
ROJO, JANICE B
ROMA, DENMARK M
ROMALES, JONRIE A
ROMERO, RAUL RAYMOND T
RUBIA, MICHELLE LEA P
RUBIAS, CANDICE MARYJO D
RUIZ, JEROME H
SAAD, FRISAN C
SABAL, ELMA V
SABELLINA, JASMIN
SABEQUIL, JASON P
SALDE, RAMIL C
SALGADO, RAMON III C
SALINAS, ROWENA L
SALISE, EVELYN B
SALUDAR, AMORGANDA Y
SAMPUTON, ZECELLE A
SANGUTAN, RICA JEN A
SANTILLAN, CHAD M
SANTOS, NICO LEANDRO O
SARAGENA, KERSTIN G
SARDIDO, MARIGEN L
SARIGUMBA, JOSHUA S
SARMING, LYNN HOLY M
SAURA, MIRIAM R
SAYO, PERCIVAL Y
SAYON, ROLDAN G
SAÑOSA, REY ANTHONY N
SECRETARIA, JASIL S
SEDILLO, JAMES B
SELIM, ELLA MAE C
SENECA, MARK NIÑO B
SENTILLAS, JEFDEE N
SERVANDEL, ENDREYCO L
SEÑORON, MARLOU A
SIALANA, JASON O
SIENES, VALERIE FAITH B
SINAJON, RAY MARLON S
SINO-AG, ROSEMARIE B
SISBREÑO, MARIO JR. I
SMITH, RAINER A
SUAREZ, ACELYN DWINETH G
SUELA, JENEL MICHIALA M
SULASULA, JONEL H
SUMALINOG, CHARIS L
SUMAMPONG, VIVIAN T
SURIGAO, LOIDA B
SUSVILLA, MARIZ L
TABUGANON, ZENAIDA L
TAGA-AN, JOANNIE L
TAGUBA, SAMMY JOHN S
TAGUIC, KARREN JANE C
TALISIC, SHERRIE NOMA L
TAMALA, KIM ANGELEN L
TAMBIS, MARIANO A
TAMPOS, CHRIZA MAE M
TAMSE, MARY JOY A
TAN, DARYL L
TAN, ERROL DWAYNE R
TANEO, MARIEL JOYCEE A
TANUDTANUD, TESS S
TAPIA, MEGUMI P
TAYAB, RONNIE Q
TEIMPO, JUVY O
TEJANO, RUTH ANN T
TENAJA, DAILINE M
TERNATE, JULNEMFLEN G
TERO, GENARO N
TIBON, STIFFANY P
TIIN, MACARIO JR. P
TIJING, MONALIZA V
TINAMPAY, MARIA MARSHA S
TINAYTINA, RUBY R
TISOY, VERI LUZ A
TIU, MICHELLE MARIE R
TOLIN, REY FRANCO I L
TORIBIO, REY CONSTANTINE A
TORNIADO, JONAS L
TORREJOS, TISHA D
TORRENTIRA, COLEEN O
TORRES, STEPHANIE M
TOYCO, ERVIN JOSEPH H
TUBOG, RENEBERT A
TUYAC, ONYX B
UCKUNG, SOFIA I
UNGAB, LEMUEL T
URIARTE, RIZA LOREN A
UY, ANNE MARIE A
VAILOCES, METCHIE ANN S
VALENCIA, FRANZ JOSHUA A
VALLEJOS, NILA S
VALLOTA, ANECITO J
VARGAS, ROWENA S
VARQUEZ, CATTLEYA C
VELEZ, YUCEL B
VIBARES, FIONNA JESSA R
VIDAL, ALICE R
VILLADORES, JULIE ANN P
VILLAFLORES, KIM FRANCIS Q
VILLAHERMOSA, JETHRO U
VILLAMIL, RONA LYN C
VILLARTA, MAE ANNE H
VILLEGAS, JAMES PATRICK
VILLEGAS, JOY L
VILLORDON, CINDY ROSE P
VISITACION, ROBINSON JR. B
VISTAL, JEFFREY T
WAGAS, JOYCE D
WALE, LEVI JAPHETH D
WAMILDA, ROBERT H
YBAÑEZ, SHEILA MAE E
YCAT, CHRISTINE S
YLANAN, LEO ANTHONY E
YLAYA, VICENTE C
YNGAYO, ARACELI G
YU, NIN MARLOWE P
YU, RASCHID VINCENT B
YURONG, JAVE B
ZAFRA, ROMEO M
ZAPANTA, CHARMAINE PABE C

ZERNA, MARLON JR. L


October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 7 (Central Visayas)
ABANGAN, RUSHKIE   E
ABARQUEZ, MARIA MHAYA
AFABLE, MARK EDZEN   Q
AGUILAR, CAROUSEL   C
AGUILAR, MARIBETH   L
ALCAREZ, ROSABEL   P
ALICABO, MARGIE   D
ALIGARBES, ELLYNE MARIE   K
ALIMA, MARVIN   A
ALQUEZA, JESSIE   M
AMARO, DAISERY   D
AMBRAD, SHULAMYTE   A
AMOGUIS, JED ANDRO   J
AMPARO, AIMIE JANE   M
ANGCOG, LEMUEL LOU   T
ANOBA, JANE DAY   E
ANTOPINA, RUBY ANN   R
APAT, BEL JUN   S
APOR, JAN NIÑA   E
ARANAS, AARON NIÑO   G
ARANAS, JOAN   L
ARELLANO, AMELIA   H
ARMENTEROS, JULIUS   S
ARNEJO, GLADYS ANNE   V
ARREGLO, BENJIE   A
ASMAD, MARISOL   D
ATON, STEFANIE   C
AURES, JAN BRIAN   T
AVES, MIA   P
BACALLA, GRACIE ANJELO   L
BALANSAG, MAYFLOR   C
BALILI, MA AYSA   A
BARRERA, ERIC   S
BARRIGA, ERIKA INGRID   O
BARTE, JULIE   T
BASCO, ANNA MARIE   G
BASILISCO, JOANNAH ERIKA   R
BATINGAL, JESSA KRISTINE   M
BAYOGUIÑA, EMELYN JOY   O
BELAMALA, JOSEPH   V
BENDANILLO, ISIDRO  JR Z
BENDAÑO, GENE VINCENT   A
BENDULO, MARK JAMES   O
BENSIG, JOANDELL   S
BERNALDO, KHEVIN   B
BINGCOLETA, ORVILLE   L
BONCALES, JUNIEL   R
BONGGOT, LADY ROMA   T
BORDAJE, JANICE   G
BRINQUEZ, DESEDERWIN   B
BUTAL, MARIA FE   V
BUTE, GRACE   A
CABAL, ALBERT   J
CABANCA, ROLANDO  JR R
CABATAS, NOEL JEROME   R
CABIGAS, ALVIN   M
CABUG-OS, KATRINA SERENE   O
CADAYONA, JESTONY   A
CADUCOY, JOHN MICHAEL   T
CAHUTAY, JETHRO   C
CAMANTANG, MARICRIS   C
CAMORO, MA LOURINA   C
CANARECIO, TERENCIO  JR L
CANILLO, RUBY ANN   D
CANIN, JOY GRACE   I
CAPISNON, LISSY ANNE   P
CAPUTOL, MILDRED JOY   G
CARILLAS, ARIEL   R
CARIMAN, ROSE ANAMAE   C
CASTRO, GARY SHANE
CASTRO, TERENCE JAKE   C
CASTRO, VIRGILIO  JR L
CATACUTAN, DEBBIE MAE   V
CATADMAN, EVELYN   B
CATARINA, JONAHVIE   R
CEBUCO, PRIMAR   T
CECE, KRISTINE SARAH   L
CENTINO, REYNIL   M
CLARETE, ROBERTO  JR M
COLOT, JOVELITO   O
COMPUESTO, ROBERT   B
CONCOLES, MA. THERESA
CORNELIA, NICKARTER   A
COTIMAR, ESTER   L
CUAL, CHONIE   F
CUARTEROS, JUVELYN   O
CUEVA, RAZEL   M
CULANAG, DEMIE MARIE   B
CUMBA, FRANCIS HAROLD   D
CUYOS, KRISTIAN JAMES   C
DABUCO, ALDIE   G
DAGA-ANG, EMELY   J
DAHUNOG, ROSALINDA   G
DALEN, DIVINA   C
DAMPOG, LIEZL   R
DAPAC, JOHNICA   C
DARAGOSA, EDISON   C
DEGAMO, JANICE   S
DEGAMO, JUVY   A
DELA PEÑA, IRISH MAE   B
DELA TORRE, CASANDRA MAUREEN   D
DELORIA, MAE   E
DEPOSA, JEASON ARN   M
DIVINO, NIÑONITO   D
DOSDOS, RENIER   A
DUMO, CECIL   P
DUNGOG, RUBY ANN   S
DURANO, RUNETH   M
EBRADO, ELISEOS BRYAN   DP
EDISAN, ROY   D
EDREA, MARIDEL   L
EMO, EMELYN   L.
EMPINADO, ANGELO   R
ENGLIS, KATHLEEN   R
ENRIQUEZ, SHEILA MAE   A
ENSALADA, JOSEPHINE MARIE   S
EROJO, CRISMARIE   S
ESCABUSA, ANNALIE   P
ESCALONA, JOSEPHINE   Q
ESCOBIDO, CHERYLYN   F
ESPEJO, DIOSCORO   C
ESTOR, MARTIN   P
FABE, CATHERINE   C
FELICITAS, JETHRO   L
FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE   M
FEROLINO, GINDY   E
FERRER, EDGAR  JR P
FILOTEO, FREDERICK BARON  II J
FLORDELIZ, BLESSE MAE   B
FLORES, JESSIE   Y
FLORES, JOSEPHINE   S
FLORES, MICHAEL SAM   O
GABUTERO, MARISTELA   E
GACAYAN, MICHELLE   M
GALENZOGA, FESA JUNE   A
GAMALO, RUBIE   B
GANDIA, CLAIRE   E
GELBOLINGO, CARMELYN   P
GENEROSO, MARY CRIS   G
GETES, MARIAH NICOLE   L
GIANGAN, SHANNY JEAL   A
GIANGO, MARIA LOU   B
GODOY, DANNAH DARRIEN   E
GOLOSINO, FRANCIS JESON   T
GONZAGA, LIZA   A
GONZALES, JASON   H
GOROSIN, GERWIN   D
GORRE, KIMBERLY   M
GOTLADERA, GREMAR   Y
GUAREN, ANA RHEA LYN   M
GULLE, GRACE   C
GUNGOB, JULIET   T
GUTIERREZ, NORMAN   P
HALINA, ROWENA   R
HERMOSO, VERGEL JAMES   G
HERRERA, CHARIE MAE   C
HIJARA, OVIDIO  JR C
HUETE, MIRASOL   A
INDINO, MARK ANTHONY   T
JACABAN, MARIA CRISTINA   A
JOMUAD, GRETCHEN   T
JORE, HARRISON   S
JUDILLA, WARREN   M
JUMAO-AS, CLAIRE   A
JUNCO, JOYCE ANN   M
JURCALES, MARA JANE   B
KIAMCO, MARK EDWARD   M
KINTANAR, BARBE ANN   A
KINTANAR, WOODROW  III V
LACBAYO, SHIELA   L
LADABA, VENUS EMPERATRIZ   G
LADAGA, BERNADETTE   P
LAGARDE, ROGER  JR R
LAGON, BEBERLIE   M
LAMPAGO, PETER PAUL   T
LAMPREA, ROMEL   C
LANGBID, ANNIE LYN   P
LAPASTURA, JULIETA   P
LAPING, AMY   A
LAURON, ROAN SHEEN   S
LAZAGA, JESHA   S
LEGASPO, BERNADITH   B
LEYSON, ANDREW STEVEN   Y
LLANOS, ARNEL   L
LOMOD, AGUSTINA   C
LOPEZ, ANALYN   P
LOPEZ, MARK EMMANUEL   C
LOYOLA, AMALIA   M
LOZANO, RAUL   P
LOZANO, SHIELA MARIE   P
LUBATO, ZENAIDA   J
LUCAÑAS, ADORA   S
MABALATAN, BECKY   A
MABOLOC, LOLITA   P
MAG UYON, MARILOU   T
MAHINAY, TRIXIA EXALTACION   O
MAHUMAS, MARIE FIEL   P
MAHUSAY, AIZA   A
MANANQUIL, RECHELLE   T
MANGUBAT, RHEA   Y
MANOOK, PURITA JRA   P
MANULAT, ERVIN   M
MANULAT, JOHN ARTHUR   L
MARINAY, FEBJAN ROBERT   B
MASPARA, MAREZ   S
MECLA, SUSHIILA   G
MEJALA, KENNY CHRIS   A
MELO, RONALD   R
MENDOZA, CHERELYN   C
MIAGA, CHRISTINA   M
MILA, JUVENTINO   L
MINAYA, KAREN JOY   G
MIRANDA, MARYCHELLE   S
MIÑOZA, WINSUR   D
MONTALBAN, AL   M
MONTEALTO, FIL AMIER   E
MONTILLADO, JUNE   E
MUIT, GILBERTO   D
MUNALEM, MC ADAM   B
MURING, VICKY   A
NALITAN, MERCURIO   L
NAMA, MILON   G
NAZARENO, ALEXANDER   O
NEGAPATAN, JOSELITO   T
NERI, MARIBEL   L
NILLAMA, ETHEL   L
NIONES, MARCELO   C
NOVAL, DENNOH   G
NUIQUE, KATHELYN   A
OCARIZA, ENERIO  III U
OCARIZA, VAL HAZEL   Y
OCNAS, LORENA   L
OLANDRIA, MARVIN   M
OLAÑO, ROMIL VINCENT   A
OMPOC, QUEEN MONIQUE
OPLE, NELMA   M
OPO, RANDY   L
ORTEGA, EDLYN   F
OSTRIA, REEM   G
PACINA, PEACHY NIÑA   A
PACONG, JOHN VIRGIL   B
PADILLA, JANICE   B
PAGANAO, KEVIN   E
PALLER, RALPH VINCENT   C
PANILAG, BRYAN   S
PARADIANG, LOWELLE JAMES   B
PARCON, ANNABELLE   P
PARDILLO, ROSE ANN   S
PATIÑA, MA CHRISTINE   T
PAÑARES, JUVELYN   A
PERALES, NANELYN   R
PEREZ, ANAROSS   N
POLINAR, ROLANDO   G
PONCE, CHARLEEN FAITH   S
PONTILLAS, ERIC EZEKIEL
POTOT, JENNIFER   D
PULGO, ESPERIDION   I
PUSON, ARISTEO   D
QUARTERON, CARMEL   B
QUIJANO, JOHNRY   M
QUIMBO, MARY LEAH   O
QUINAÑOLA, CECILE   B
RABANES, FERGUS FORTUNATO   A
RAFALES, ANDROE   P
RAMONEDA, CARLA MAY   L
RAZONABLE, ARLYN   S
REBADAJO, MICHELLE   P
RENEGADO, RUBEN   T
RESABA, NIÑA   M
RETUYA, ERLENE   C
REYES, IVONNE VINE   P
REYES, ROWELA   A
RIBO, NIÑONITO   G
RIVAS, JULIE ANN   C
ROCACURBA, STEPHEN JAMES   B
ROJAS, DESIREE   T
RONDINA, FRANKLYN   P
ROSALES, GERALDINE   O
ROSALES, SHERYL ANA   Q
ROSAURO, ALMIRA   L
RUIZ, GIVINA   C
RULIDA, ARNEL   G
SABALONES, KENN KLERK   P
SAGAYNO, JERSON   O
SALDUA, MARGIE   O
SALE, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY   C
SALE, JULIETA   J
SALIDO, JOHN CARL   A
SALIOT, RIALYN   T
SALISE, EFRAIM   A
SALVADOR, MICHEL   A
SALVALEON, JOERJEN APRIL   S
SANGUENZA, MARIA JESA   C
SANJORJO, LEZA   E
SARDOMA, MIGUEL   A
SARMIENTO, KYRA COLEEN   S
SENO, ABEGAEL MAE   B
SILAO, HAZEL MAE   L
SINDA, JAN DENNIS   J
SORIA, NIKKA SOLIEL   T
TABARES, JAN LENDELL   C
TABARES, LEO   C
TAMPUS, JANDY   O
TAMPUS, MAY ANN   R
TARE, MARY ANN   R
TEJANO, ARNEL   C
TENEFRANCIA, PETER PAUL   T
TEPAIT, DIANNE   M
TERO, JONATHAN   B
TINDOY, MARJORIE   J
TIRASOL, KIM RICA JOYCE   C
TORRES, GLENN   L
TRAVERO, NIÑA   O
TUDTUD, RESHELLE KAYE   H
VALENZUELA, ABEL   Q
VASCON, ABIGAIL   T
VILLAJOS, ROCHE   S
VILLOGA, KYLE STOUDUMIRE   F
VISTO, MARIA KIMIE   B
YABRES, ANGELO   C
YBAÑEZ, KATREENA   C
ZAGADO, ROSALINA   C
ZARATE, MARY JANE   B
ZERNA, MAYSHEIL   R


Disqus Comments
'

Related Posts