REGION 8 Passers (Prof & Subprof): October 2018 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT




MANILA, Philippines - The official results, list of passers, top examinees and other important announcements for October 2018 Civil Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) conducted for government employees both for professional and subprofessional levels are released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) few weeks after the eligibility examinations.


OCTOBER 14, 2018 SPECIAL CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY

§  List of Passers (Prof, Subprof): (NCR | CAR | CARAGA | ARMM | Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 | Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 | Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12)


Below is the complete list of passers for October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT Professional and Subprofessional Levels in Eastern Visayas (Region 8).

October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
Professional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 8 (Eastern Visayas)





ABUDA, TIMOTEO JR. L
ADVINCULA, JIM G
AGUSTIN, SHEILA V
ALVAREZ, SHIELA O
ARANETA, ALLISON JAKE L
ARCE, MA LIZA F
ARGUELLES, MARIBETH N
BABULA, MA JASMINE L
BALIJON, ROSENDA P
BERMOY, JOVIL D
BIBAR, JUDITH T
BOBO, STELLAMARIZ G
BULAN, CHARLYN L
CABAGUING, KENT OWEN R
CABUEÑOS, AVEGAIL A
CADORNA, APRIL ROSE C
CAGARA, JO ANN MARIE P
CAIRO, CLEO LOVENELLE A
CALIPAYAN, ANDREY GAY N
CANQUE, RAFAEL JR. L
CAPITO, LEZYL L
CASAS, ANITA E
CASILAN, JULIE ANN T
CESAR, VIOLETA R
CHAN, GLENDA U
CHUA, MA ROSE D
CLEMENTE, JAYSON S
COLES, MARIA CIRA M
COLLERA, JAMAIRA M
COSTA, MA GIRLIE JUMEL P
COSTALES, EVA JANE G
CUSTODIO, RAFFY JAY O
DABUET, JOSEPH ANTHONY A
DACUME, MARIBEL R
DAGANIO, MARIA LOURDES T
DE PAZ, DARIO ELMO O
DE VEYRA, SALVADOR O
DELVO, DIVINA MARIE F
DIONALDO, APRYL ROSE G
DISTRAJO, RAYMUNDO C
DUNGOG, JENNY ROSE J
ECHON, ANA FE S
ECIJA, KAMILLE P
ENDRIANO, JOHN ALVIN DANE D
ENRIQUE, GERIC S
ESTACO, LEONIL C
ESTRELLA, ANTHONY L
FEVIDAL, NAJIB JOHNSON M
FORTALIZA, MARISA M
GABUCAN, MYRNA G
GADDI, GRACE M
GATDULA, ZOSIMO JR. M
GEMENTEZA, EVELYN C
GLINO, ISIDRO JR. G
GRABADOR, LAARNI A
GULARIZA, NAOMI JOY A
HORMIGOSO, SHERRY S
JALAYAHAY, JENEVIB B
JALE, MARCELINO R
JOMOC, JUN CARLO H
JULIATA, JESSALYN P
KAHANO, MA NESLYN S
LABITANIA, ARIANE A
LANOSA, JEANA MAE D
LANOSA, JEANETTE D
LANZA, DAHLIA C
LANZARROTE, KAREN HAZEL P
LASTIMOZO, ANGELICA FAITH O
LOBOS, RIVA C
MACEDA, JESSICA MAE M
MACER, LITO A
MAGCURO, CRISTY T
MALATBALAT, RUFFA MAE J
MALBAS, JENNIFER C
MARCOS, TRIXIA ANGELI G
MARQUEZ, RYAN PAUL G
MENDIOLA, ARETHA RAE
MONTAÑO, KATHERINE A
NARTEA, RODOMAR L
NOGAL, RIZA M
NOGAR, PATRIA C
NOMBRE, JHONRIX D
PACO, MARY ROSE A
PADULLA, BILL I
PAGULAYAN, MARY ANN I
PEÑARANDA, EMY A
POLINIO, EVELYN B
PUEBLOS, MARILOU T
RAMOS, EHTEL P
RAVANILLA, DANILO JR. N
REALIZA, TERRY BOY G
REPOSO, JEFFAR H
RIVAS, JORYL A
ROBIN, VIOLETA D
RUIZ, ARNEL S
SALARDA, JOSEPHINE T
SANGRIO, ULYSSES P
SANTOS, GIRLIE JERGENS C
SANTOS, HONEY LYN B
SUSAYA, LUCILIN P
TAÑALA, JOVAN F
TECSON, GEORGE JR. A
TUANDO, LIEZEL A
TUPA, LOUELLA MAE O
VILLAFUERTE, JAYSON R
VILLAGRACIA, MA HOPE T
VILLAR, JEAN MAE A
WANIWAN, CATHERINE C
YU, NORMA R

ZATA, KIMBERLY ANNE


October 14, 2018 CSE-PPT
SubProfessional Level - List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 8 (Eastern Visayas)
ASUNCION, NOREEN MAE F
BALAIS, CHRISTOPHER F
CAPE, BEVERLY B
CASTIL, GINA S
CAÑEZAL, LIZBETH MAE C
CAÑON, LIEZEL P
EGUNA, MARIBETH D
FRANCISCO, MYRA KIM B
LISCABO, ROMULO JR R
LLANOS, DARLYN C
MARAON, MARVIN S
MARGATE, ALMA D
MILANGCO, KENDI MAE Q
PALERMO, KRISOL BEANETHE V
PETILLA, MA DAHLIA FLEUR E
QUEBEC, CZARINA G
REGATON, GIL B
YEPEZ, MA RHODA S
ZACATE, AURORA MIMOSA S



Disqus Comments
'

Related Posts